Tenovus Welsh Cup 2014-15

Round Four

Caersws v Newtown

Cardiff Met v Airbus UK Broughton

Gap Connah's Quay v Bala Town

Caerau Ely v Carmarthen Town

Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochnant v Rhyl

The New Saints v Gresford Athletic

Bangor City v Conwy Borough

Holywell Town v Aberystwyth Town

(Ties to be played 6/7/8 February 2015)

Round Three

Afan Lido 0-3 Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochnant

Airbus UK Broughton 5-0 Haverfordwest County

Bala Town 2-1 Port Talbot Town

Bangor City 1-0 Garden Village

Buckley Town 0-1 Holywell Town

Cardiff Met 4-1 Prestatyn Town

Cefn Druids 1-5 Aberystwyth Town

Conwy Borough 4-3 Briton Ferry Llansawel

Gap Connah's Quay 5-3 Monmouth Town

Gresford Athletic 5-0 St Asaph City FC

Newtown AFC 2-0 FC Nomads of Connah's Quay

Penrhyncoch 0-5 Caerau Ely

Rhyl 2-1 Goytre United

Tiger Bay 0-4 Caersws

Caernarfon Town 2-3 The New Saints

Undy Athletic 2-4 Carmarthen Town

Round Two

Southern Draw

Afan Lido 4-1 Marshfield

Albion Rovers FC 0-2 Undy Athletic

Ammanford 2-3 Cardiff Metropolitan

Briton Ferry Llansawel 5-1 Aberdare Town

Cornelly United 1-5 Goytre United

Cwmbran Celtic 0-2 Caerau Ely

Dynamo Aber FC 2-3 Tiger Bay

Haverfordwest County 2-1 Rhayader Town

Monmouth Town 3-1 Penybont FC

Risca United 1-2 Garden Village

Northern Draw

Brickfield Rangers FC 1-2 Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochant (AET)

Buckley Town 6-0 Waterloo Rovers

Caernarfon Town 1-0 Guilsfield Athletic

Conwy Borough FC 5-0 Denbigh Town

FC Nomads of Connah's Quay 5-2 Llangollen Town

Gresford Athletic 2-1 Llanfair United

Llanberis 0-3 Caersws

Llanidloes Town 0-2 Penrhyncoch

Mold Alexandra 0-1 Holywell Town

St Asaph City FC 1-0 Meliden

Round One

Southern Draw

Aberdare Town 4-2 Barry Town Utd (AET)

Albion Rovers 3-1 Cardiff Corinthians

Ammanford 5-2 Sully Sports

Briton Ferry Llansawel 4-1 Aberbargoed Buds

Cambrian & Clydach BGC 0-2 Undy Athletic

Canton Liberal FC 1-2 Risca United

Cardiff Metropolitan 9-0 AFC Llwydcoed

Cornelly United 1-0 Pontardawe Town

Cwmbran Celtic 2-1 Llanelli Town AFC

Dinas Powys 0-1 Penybont FC

Dynamo Aber FC 4-2 AFC Butetown

Garden Village 9-0 AFC Porth

Goytre (Gwent) 0-4 Goytre United

Monmouth Town 3-0 Ton Pentre

STM Sports 0-2 Haverfordwest County

Tata Steel 1-1 Marshfield (AET - Marshfield won 3-1 on penalties)

Tiger Bay 3-2 Trefelin

Afan Lido 4-0 Chepstow Town

Taffs Well 0-3 Caerau Ely

Northern Draw

Caernarfon Town 4-0 Porthmadog

Caersws 1-0 Llandudno

Carno 0-1 Rhayader Town

Coedpoeth United 0-3 Denbigh Town

Dyffryn Nantlle Vale 5-5 Llanberis (AET - Llanberis won 4-2 on penalties)

FC Nomads of Connah's Quay 1-0 AFC Brynford (AET)

Guilsfield Athletic 3-1 Penycae

Holyhead Hotspur 0-2 Conwy Borough

Holywell Town 4-2 Hay St Mary

Kerry 1-2 Brickfield Rangers FC

Llandrindod Wells 2-3 Llangollen Town (AET)

Llangefni Town 3-6 St Asaph City FC

Llanidloes Town 4-0 Gaerwen

Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochant 4-2 Glan Conwy

Llay Miners Welfare 1-3 Gresford Athletic

Mold Alexandra 4-0 Welshpool Town

Penrhyncoch 2-1 Flint Town United (AET)

Penrhyndeudraeth FC 2-3 Llanfair United

Rhydymwyn 0-3 Meliden

Ruthin Town 2-3 Buckley Town

Waterloo Rovers 2-1 Llanuwchllyn

Qualifying Round Two

Southern Draw

AFC Butetown 1-0 Tredegar Town

Albion Rovers FC 3-2 Pontyclun

Barry Town Utd 5-2 Ystradgynlais

Bettws 0-1 Cardiff Corinthians

Blaenavon Blues 0-2 Cwmbran Celtic

Caerleon 0-4 Dinas Powys

Canton Liberal FC 3-1 Cwmaman Institute

Chepstow Town FC 3-0 Bridgend Street

Cwm Welfare FC 1-2 Cornelly United

Cwmamman United 1-2 Ammanford (AET)

Dynamo Aber FC 3-1 Newport YMCA

Ely Rangers 3-5 Aberbargoed Buds

Llanelli Town AFC 2-0 Caldicot Town

Marshfield 3-0 Croesyceiliog

Penrhiwceiber Rangers 2-3 Sully Sports

Risca United 5-1 Treowen Stars

Tata Steel 3-0 Caerau Ely

Tiger Bay 5-2 Cwm Rhondda

Trefelin 3-2 Rhoose FC

Treharris Athletic Western 1-4 STM Sports

Undy Athletic 8-1 Malpas United

West End 3-5 AFC Llwydcoed

Central Draw

Berriew 0-1 Penrhyncoch (AET)

Bow Street 1-2 Waterloo Rovers

Carno 2-1 Llansantffraid Village(AET)

Hay St Mary 5-0 Barmouth & Dyffryn United

Kerry 3-2 Aberaeron

Llanfair United 3-1 Knighton Town

Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochant 3-0 Presteigne St. Andrews

Tywyn Bryncrug 2-3 Welshpool Town

Northern Draw

Llanberis 5-3 Llannerch ym Medd

AFC Brynford 4-0 Greenfield

Corwen 1-1 Gaerwen (AET - Gaerwen won 3-1 on penalties)

Dyffryn Nantlle Vale 1-0 Trearddur Bay United

Glan Conwy 1-0 Hawarden Rangers

Glantraeth 2-4 FC Nomads of Connah's Quay

Gwalchmai 2-3 Brickfield Rangers FC

Kinmel Bay Sports 2-4 Gresford Athletic

Llangefni Town 3-1 Llandyrnog United

Llangollen Town 3-0 Llanrwst United

Llanrug United 1-3 Coedpoeth United

Llay Miners Welfare 3-0 Penmaenmawr Phoenix

Meliden v Bodedern Athletic (Bodedern have withdrawn - Meliden receive bye)

Pwllheli 1-4 St Asaph City

Rhos Aelwyd 1-3 Llanuwchllyn

Ruthin Town 3-2 Chirk AAA

Saltney Town 1-2 Penrhyndeudraeth

Qualifying Round One

Southern Draw

Aber Valley YMCA 3-5 Tiger Bay

AFC Butetown 4-2 Carnetown

Albion Rovers FC 4-2 Cwmbran Town

Ammanford 3-2 Trostre

Bettws 3-0 Ynysgerwn

Bridgend Street 5-4 Llantwit Fardre (AET)

Caerau 3-3 Treforest (AET - Caerau won 4-1 on penalties)

Cwm Rhondda 10-0 Trelewis Welfare

Cwm Welfare FC 6-0 Cardiff Grange Harlequins

FC Tredegar 0-2 Newport YMCA

Garw 3-3 Cornelly United (AET Cornelly won 8-7 on penalties)

Kenfig Hill 0-3 Trefelin

Llantwit Major FC 1-2 Cardiff Corinthians

Lliswerry FC 1-2 Risca United

Malpas United FC 3-2 Llanwer

Merthyr Saints 0-1 Cwmaman Institute

Newcastle Emlyn 1-2 Llanelli Town AFC

Newport Civil Service 3-4 Dynamo Aber FC

Penrhiwceiber Constitutional Athletic 5-6 Canton Liberal FC (AET)

Penrhiwfer FC 1-1 Dinas Powys (AET - Dinas Powys won 3-1 on penalties)

Pontyclun 1-1 Sporting Marvels FC (AET - Pontyclun won 4-3 on penalties)

Porthcawl Town Athletic 1-2 Cwmamman United

Rhoose FC 7-2 Cardiff Hibernian

RTB Ebbw Vale 3-4 Marshfield

Splott Albion 0-8 Barry Town Utd

STM Sports 3-2 Pontypridd Town

Sully Sports 10-1 Llanharry

Tredegar Town 2-0 Cefn Fforest

Treharris Athletic Western 2-1 Aberfan (AET)

Treowen Stars 5-1 Trethomas Bluebirds

Ynysddu Welfare 0-1 Blaenavon Blues

Ystradgynlais 4-2 Dafen Welfare

Central Draw

Builth Wells 0-1 Kerry

Four Crosses 2-4 Welshpool Town

Hay St Mary 7-2 Borth United

Montgomery Town 1-2 Llanuwchllyn

Presteigne St. Andrews 4-3 Newbridge on Wye

Knighton Town 2-1 Machynlleth

Northern Draw

Amlwch Town 1-2 Trearddur Bay United

Brickfield Rangers FC 2-1 Brymbo

Caerwys 2-4 Llangollen Town

Castell Alun Colts 1-3 Greenfield

Flint Mountain FC 2-6 Brynford United

Gaerwen 6-2 Llanllyfni

Halkyn United 2-6 Coedpoeth United

Lex Glyndwr 0-2 Llandyrnog United

Llandudno Junction 3-4 Llannerch ym Medd

Llangefni Town 3-2 Llanystumdwy

Mynydd Llandegai 1-2 Pwllheli

Nefyn United 1-4 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale

Penmaenmawr Phoenix 2-1 Pentraeth

Penrhyndeudraeth FC 6-4 Llanfairpwll

Queens Park 3-4 FC Nomads of Connah's Quay

St Asaph City FC 8-1 New Brighton Villa

Talysarn Celts FC 1-4 Kinmel Bay Sports

Venture FC v Meliden (Venture FC have withdrawn - Meliden receive a bye)