Thursday 25th August 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 25th August 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Play-offs
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

FK Qarabag 3-0 IFK Göteborg

(agg 3-1)

Full time

Brøndby IF 1-1 Panathinaikos

(agg 1-4)

Full time

Grasshoppers Zürich 0-2 Fenerbahçe

(agg 0-5)

Full time

Rosenborg 1-2 FK Austria Vienna

(agg 2-4)

Full time

Slovan Liberec 3-0 AEK Larnaka

(agg 4-0)

Full time

Partizani Tirane 0-0 FK Krasnodar

(agg 0-4)

Full time

AZ Alkmaar 0-0 FK Vojvodina

(agg 3-0)

Full time

BATE Bor 2-2 FC Astana

(agg 2-4)

Full time

KRC Genk 2-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb

(agg 4-2)

Full time

Osmanlispor 2-0 FC Midtjylland

(agg 3-0)

Full time

PAOK Salonika 2-0 Dinamo Tbilisi

(agg 5-0)

Full time

Anderlecht 3-0 Slavia Prague

(agg 6-0)

Full time

Shkendija 0-4 KAA Gent

(agg 1-6)

Full time

Sparta Prague 3-2 SønderjyskE

(agg 3-2)

Full time

NK Maribor 1-0 FK Qabala

(agg 2-3)

Full time

Crvena Zvezda 1-1 Sassuolo

(agg 1-4)

Full time

Hajduk Split 2-1 M'bi Tel-Aviv

(agg 3-3)

M'bi Tel-Aviv win 4-3 on penalties

Full time

Olympiakos 2-1 Arouca

(agg 3-1)

Full time

Saint-Étienne 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem

(agg 2-1)

Full time

West Ham 0-1 Astra Giurgiu

(agg 1-2)

Full time Report

Shakt Donsk 2-0 Istanbul Basaksehir

(agg 4-1)

Full time

Rapid Vienna 0-2 AS Trencín

(agg 4-2)

Full time

Thursday 18th August 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 18th August 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Play-offs
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

FC Astana 2-0 BATE Bor

Full time

Dinamo Tbilisi 0-3 PAOK Salonika

Full time

SønderjyskE 0-0 Sparta Prague

Full time

FC Midtjylland 0-1 Osmanlispor

Full time

FK Krasnodar 4-0 Partizani Tirane

Full time

AEK Larnaka 0-1 Slovan Liberec

Full time

FK Austria Vienna 2-1 Rosenborg

Full time

FK Qabala 3-1 NK Maribor

Full time

IFK Göteborg 1-0 FK Qarabag

Full time

M'bi Tel-Aviv 2-1 Hajduk Split

Full time

Slavia Prague 0-3 Anderlecht

Full time

Istanbul Basaksehir 1-2 Shakt Donsk

Full time

Fenerbahçe 3-0 Grasshoppers Zürich

Full time

FK Vojvodina 0-3 AZ Alkmaar

Full time

Lokomotiva Zagreb 2-2 KRC Genk

Full time

Panathinaikos 3-0 Brøndby IF

Full time

Astra Giurgiu 1-1 West Ham

Full time Report

KAA Gent 2-1 Shkendija

Full time

Sassuolo 3-0 Crvena Zvezda

Full time

Arouca 0-1 Olympiakos

Full time

AS Trencín 0-4 Rapid Vienna

Full time

Wednesday 17th August 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 17th August 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Play-offs
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 Saint-Étienne

Full time

Thursday 4th August 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 4th August 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Third Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

FC Midtjylland 1-1 Videoton FC

(agg 2-1)

Full time

HJK Helsinki 0-2 IFK Göteborg

(agg 2-3)

Full time

Nomme Kalju 0-2 Osmanlispor

(agg 0-3)

Full time

FK Krasnodar 3-1 Birkirkara FC

(agg 6-1)

Full time

Spartak Moscow 0-1 AEK Larnaka

(agg 1-2)

Full time

Spartak Trnava 0-1 FK Austria Vienna

(agg 1-1)

FK Austria Vienna win 5-4 on penalties

Full time

AIK 0-2 Panathinaikos

(agg 0-3)

Full time

Apollon Limassol 3-3 Grasshoppers Zürich

(agg 4-5)

Full time

Arouca 0-0 Heracles Almelo

(agg 1-1)

Arouca win the tie

Full time

Beitar Jerusalem 3-0 Jelgava

(agg 4-1)

Full time

FK Qabala 1-0 Lille

(agg 2-1)

Full time

Mladá Boleslav 1-0 Shkendija

(agg 1-2)

Full time

PAS Giannina 1-2 AZ Alkmaar

(agg 1-3)

Full time

Vorskla Poltava 2-3 Lokomotiva Zagreb

(agg 2-3)

Full time

SønderjyskE 1-1 Zaglebie Lubin

(agg 3-2)

Full time

M'bi Tel-Aviv 2-1 Pandurii Targu Jiu

(agg 5-2)

Full time

Dinamo Minsk 0-2 FK Vojvodina

(agg 1-3)

Full time

AEK Athens 0-1 Saint-Étienne

(agg 0-1)

Full time

Brøndby IF 3-1 Hertha BSC

(agg 3-2)

Full time

HNK Rijeka 2-2 Istanbul Basaksehir

(agg 2-2)

Istanbul Basaksehir win the tie

Full time

NK Maribor 1-0 Aberdeen

(agg 2-1)

Full time Report

Viitorul Constanta 0-0 KAA Gent

(agg 0-5)

Full time

Hajduk Split 3-1 FC Oleksandria

(agg 6-1)

Full time

Sassuolo 3-0 FC Luzern

(agg 4-1)

Full time

Cork City 1-2 KRC Genk

(agg 1-3)

Full time

West Ham 3-0 NK Domzale

(agg 4-2)

Full time Report

Rio Ave 1-1 Slavia Prague

(agg 1-1)

Slavia Prague win the tie

Full time

Rapid Vienna 3-0 Torpedo Zhodino

(agg 3-0)

Full time

Wednesday 3rd August 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 3rd August 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Third Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Slovan Liberec 2-0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling

(agg 4-1)

Full time

Thursday 28th July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 28th July 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Third Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

AEK Larnaka 1-1 Spartak Moscow

Full time

FC Oleksandria 0-3 Hajduk Split

Full time

Heracles Almelo 1-1 Arouca

Full time

FK Austria Vienna 0-1 Spartak Trnava

Full time

IFK Göteborg 1-2 HJK Helsinki

Full time

Jelgava 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem

Full time

Lille 1-1 FK Qabala

Full time

Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-0 Vorskla Poltava

Full time

Slavia Prague 0-0 Rio Ave

Full time

Torpedo Zhodino 0-0 Rapid Vienna

Full time

Zaglebie Lubin 1-2 SønderjyskE

Full time

Birkirkara FC 0-3 FK Krasnodar

Full time

Istanbul Basaksehir 0-0 HNK Rijeka

Full time

FC Luzern 1-1 Sassuolo

Full time

Grasshoppers Zürich 2-1 Apollon Limassol

Full time

FK Vojvodina 1-1 Dinamo Minsk

Full time

KRC Genk 1-0 Cork City

Full time

Osmanlispor 1-0 Nomme Kalju

Full time

Panathinaikos 1-0 AIK

Full time

Pandurii Targu Jiu 1-3 M'bi Tel-Aviv

Full time

Shkendija 2-0 Mladá Boleslav

Full time

Hertha BSC 1-0 Brøndby IF

Full time

KAA Gent 5-0 Viitorul Constanta

Full time

Videoton FC 0-1 FC Midtjylland

Full time

Aberdeen 1-1 NK Maribor

Full time Report

AZ Alkmaar 1-0 PAS Giannina

Full time

NK Domzale 2-1 West Ham

Full time Report

Saint-Étienne 0-0 AEK Athens

Full time

FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1-2 Slovan Liberec

Full time

Thursday 21st July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 21st July 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Ventspils 0-1 Aberdeen

(agg 0-4)

Full time Report

Jelgava 3-0 Slov Bratis

(agg 3-0)

Full time

HJK Helsinki 1-0 Beroe Stara Zagora

(agg 2-1)

Full time

Lokomotiva Zagreb 3-0 RoPS Rovaniemi

(agg 4-1)

Full time

Nomme Kalju 1-1 Maccabi Haifa

(agg 2-2)

Nomme Kalju win 5-3 on penalties

Full time

Torpedo Zhodino 1-0 Debreceni VSC

(agg 3-1)

Full time

Omonia Nicosia 3-2 Beitar Jerusalem

(agg 3-3)

Beitar Jerusalem win the tie

Full time

AEK Larnaka 2-0 Cliftonville

(agg 5-2)

Full time Report

Europa FC 0-1 AIK

(agg 0-2)

Full time

FC Vaduz 2-2 FC Midtjylland

(agg 2-5)

Full time

FK Qabala 2-0 MTK Budapest

(agg 4-1)

Full time

Grasshoppers Zürich 2-1 KR Reykjavík

(agg 5-4)

Full time

IFK Göteborg 0-0 Piast Gliwice

(agg 3-0)

Full time

Levski Sofia 1-1 NK Maribor

(agg 1-1)

NK Maribor win the tie

Full time

M'bi Tel-Aviv 2-1 Kairat Almaty

(agg 3-2)

Full time

Odd 3-1 PAS Giannina

(agg 3-4)

Full time

Slavia Prague 2-0 Levadia Tallinn

(agg 3-3)

Slavia Prague win the tie

Full time

Strømsgodset 2-2 SønderjyskE

(agg 3-4)

Full time

Kukesi 1-4 FK Austria Vienna

(agg 1-5)

Full time

Gap Connah's Quay 1-2 FK Vojvodina

(agg 1-3)

Full time Report

Brøndby IF 0-1 Hibernian

(agg 1-1)

Brøndby IF win 5-3 on penalties

Full time Report

Osmanlispor 5-0 Zimbru Chisinau

(agg 7-2)

Full time

Shkendija 1-0 Neftchi Baku

(agg 1-0)

Full time

Spartak Trnava 2-0 Shirak FC

(agg 3-1)

Full time

FK Cukaricki 1-1 Videoton FC

(agg 1-3)

Full time

Hajduk Split 2-1 CSMS Iasi

(agg 4-3)

Full time

NK Domzale 2-1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

(agg 3-2)

Full time

Buducnost Podgorica 2-0 KRC Genk

(agg 2-2)

KRC Genk win 4-2 on penalties

Full time

Cork City 1-0 BK Häcken

(agg 2-1)

Full time

St Patrick's Athletic 0-1 Dinamo Minsk

(agg 1-2)

Full time

Hearts 1-2 Birkirkara FC

(agg 1-2)

Full time Report

Zaglebie Lubin 0-0 P'zan Belgrade

(agg 0-0)

Zaglebie Lubin win 4-3 on penalties

Full time

Wednesday 20th July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 20th July 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

FK Kapaz 0-2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling

(agg 0-3)

Full time

Thursday 14th July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 14th July 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Shirak FC 1-1 Spartak Trnava

Full time

Kairat Almaty 1-1 M'bi Tel-Aviv

Full time

Dinamo Minsk 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic

Full time

Levadia Tallinn 3-1 Slavia Prague

Full time

Neftchi Baku 0-0 Shkendija

Full time

RoPS Rovaniemi 1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb

Full time

Debreceni VSC 1-2 Torpedo Zhodino

Full time

FC Midtjylland 3-0 FC Vaduz

Full time

AIK 1-0 Europa FC

Full time

Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Omonia Nicosia

Full time

BK Häcken 1-1 Cork City

Full time

FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1-0 FK Kapaz

Full time

Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Nomme Kalju

Full time

SønderjyskE 2-1 Strømsgodset

Full time

Zimbru Chisinau 2-2 Osmanlispor

Full time

Beroe Stara Zagora 1-1 HJK Helsinki

Full time

Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-1 NK Domzale

Full time

CSMS Iasi 2-2 Hajduk Split

Full time

FK Vojvodina 1-0 Gap Connah's Quay

Full time Report

KRC Genk 2-0 Buducnost Podgorica

Full time

NK Maribor 0-0 Levski Sofia

Full time

PAS Giannina 3-0 Odd

Full time

P'zan Belgrade 0-0 Zaglebie Lubin

Full time

Slov Bratis 0-0 Jelgava

Full time

Birkirkara FC 0-0 Hearts

Full time Report

MTK Budapest 1-2 FK Qabala

Full time

Videoton FC 2-0 FK Cukaricki

Full time

Aberdeen 3-0 Ventspils

Full time Report

Cliftonville 2-3 AEK Larnaka

Full time Report

Hibernian 0-1 Brøndby IF

Full time Report

Piast Gliwice 0-3 IFK Göteborg

Full time

FK Austria Vienna 1-0 Kukesi

Full time

KR Reykjavík 3-3 Grasshoppers Zürich

Full time

Thursday 7th July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 7th July 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Ordabasy 3-3 FK Cukaricki

(agg 3-6)

Full time

Shirak FC 1-0 Dila Gori

(agg 1-1)

Shirak FC win 4-1 on penalties

Full time

Kairat Almaty 5-0 Teuta Durrës

(agg 6-0)

Full time

Dacia Chisinau 0-1 FK Kapaz

(agg 0-1)

Full time

FC Pyunik 2-1 Europa FC

(agg 2-3)

Full time

FC Samtredia 2-1 FK Qabala

(agg 3-6)

Full time

Spartak Myjava 2-3 FC Admira Wacker Mödling

(agg 3-4)

Full time

Jelgava 2-2 Breidablik

(agg 5-4)

Full time

Rudar Pljevlja 0-1 Kukesi

(agg 1-2)

Full time

Debrecen 2-0 La Fiorita

(agg 7-0)

Full time

HJK Helsinki 1-1 Atlantas

(agg 3-1)

Full time

IFK Mariehamn 1-1 Odd

(agg 1-3)

Full time

Lokomotiva Zagreb 4-1 UE Santa Coloma

(agg 7-2)

Full time

MTK Budapest 2-0 Aktobe

(agg 3-1)

Full time

Neftchi Baku 1-2 Balzan FC

(agg 3-2)

Full time

Nomme Kalju 4-1 Trakai

(agg 5-3)

Full time

Radnik Bijeljina 0-2 Beroe Stara Zagora

(agg 0-2)

Full time

RoPS Rovaniemi 1-1 Shamrock Rovers

(agg 3-1)

Full time

Spartaks Jurmala 0-2 Dinamo Minsk

(agg 1-4)

Full time

Zaglebie Lubin 3-0 Slavia Sofia

(agg 3-1)

Full time

Brøndby IF 6-0 Valur Reykjavík

(agg 10-1)

Full time

Fola Esch 1-0 Aberdeen

(agg 2-3)

Full time Report

ND Gorica 0-1 M'bi Tel-Aviv

(agg 0-4)

Full time

Omonia Nicosia 4-1 FC Banants

(agg 5-1)

Full time

Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Sloboda Tuzla

(agg 1-0)

Full time

Buducnost Podgorica 1-0 Rabotnicki

(agg 2-1)

Full time

HB Tórshavn 0-2 Levadia Tallinn

(agg 1-3)

Full time

Slov Bratis P-P Partizani Tirane

Postponed

Stabæk 0-1 Gap Connah's Quay

(agg 0-1)

Full time Report

Suduva 0-1 FC Midtjylland

(agg 0-2)

Full time

Zaria Balti 2-0 Videoton

(agg 2-3)

Full time

Bala Town 0-2 AIK

(agg 0-4)

Full time Report

Cracovia 1-2 Shkendija

(agg 1-4)

Full time

FK Vojvodina 5-0 FK Bokelj

(agg 6-1)

Full time

Hibernians FC 0-3 Spartak Trnava

(agg 0-6)

Full time

Llandudno FC 1-2 IFK Göteborg

(agg 1-7)

Full time Report

Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5-0 NSÍ Runavík

(agg 7-0)

Full time

Sileks 1-2 FC Vaduz

(agg 2-5)

Full time

Víkingur Gøta 0-2 Ventspils

(agg 0-4)

Full time

FC Lusitans 1-2 NK Domzale

(agg 2-5)

Full time

Folgore/Falciano 1-3 AEK Larnaka

(agg 1-6)

Full time

Cliftonville 2-0 Differdange 03

(agg 3-1)

Full time Report

Cork City 1-1 Linfield

(agg 2-1)

Full time Report

Glenavon 0-6 KR Reykjavík

(agg 1-8)

Full time Report

Wednesday 6th July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 6th July 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

FC Infonet 2-4 Hearts

(agg 3-6)

Full time Report

Tuesday 5th July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 5th July 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Birkirkara FC 2-0 NK Siroki Brijeg

(agg 3-1)

Full time

Chikhura Sachkhere 2-3 Zimbru Chisinau

(agg 3-3)

Zimbru Chisinau win the tie

Full time

Jeunesse Esch 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic

(agg 2-2)

St Patrick's Athletic win the tie

Full time

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.