Europa League Tables

Search

Group A

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedFenerbahçe641186213Won against Feyenoord on September 29th 2016.Lost against Manchester United on October 20th 2016.Won against Manchester United on November 3rd 2016.Won against Zorya Luhansk on November 24th 2016.Won against Feyenoord on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedMan Utd6402124812Won against Zorya Luhansk on September 29th 2016.Won against Fenerbahçe on October 20th 2016.Lost against Fenerbahçe on November 3rd 2016.Won against Feyenoord on November 24th 2016.Won against Zorya Luhansk on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedFeyenoord621337-47Lost against Fenerbahçe on September 29th 2016.Won against Zorya Luhansk on October 20th 2016.Drew against Zorya Luhansk on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Manchester United on November 24th 2016.Lost against Fenerbahçe on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedZorya Luhansk602428-62Lost against Manchester United on September 29th 2016.Lost against Feyenoord on October 20th 2016.Drew against Feyenoord on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Fenerbahçe on November 24th 2016.Lost against Manchester United on December 8th 2016.

Group B

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedApoel Nic640286212Won against Olympiakos on September 29th 2016.Lost against Young Boys on October 20th 2016.Won against Young Boys on November 3rd 2016.Lost against FC Astana on November 24th 2016.Won against Olympiakos on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedOlympiakos62227618Lost against Apoel Nicosia on September 29th 2016.Won against FC Astana on October 20th 2016.Drew against FC Astana on November 3rd 2016.Drew against Young Boys on November 24th 2016.Lost against Apoel Nicosia on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedYoung Boys62227438Drew against FC Astana on September 29th 2016.Won against Apoel Nicosia on October 20th 2016.Lost against Apoel Nicosia on November 3rd 2016.Drew against Olympiakos on November 24th 2016.Won against FC Astana on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedFC Astana6123511-65Drew against Young Boys on September 29th 2016.Lost against Olympiakos on October 20th 2016.Drew against Olympiakos on November 3rd 2016.Won against Apoel Nicosia on November 24th 2016.Lost against Young Boys on December 8th 2016.

Group C

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedSaint-Étienne633085312Drew against RSC Anderlecht on September 29th 2016.Won against FK Qabala on October 20th 2016.Won against FK Qabala on November 3rd 2016.Drew against Mainz 05 on November 24th 2016.Won against RSC Anderlecht on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedAnderlecht6321168811Drew against Saint-Étienne on September 29th 2016.Drew against Mainz 05 on October 20th 2016.Won against Mainz 05 on November 3rd 2016.Won against FK Qabala on November 24th 2016.Lost against Saint-Étienne on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedMainz 056231810-29Won against FK Qabala on September 29th 2016.Drew against RSC Anderlecht on October 20th 2016.Lost against RSC Anderlecht on November 3rd 2016.Drew against Saint-Étienne on November 24th 2016.Won against FK Qabala on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedFK Qabala6006514-90Lost against Mainz 05 on September 29th 2016.Lost against Saint-Étienne on October 20th 2016.Lost against Saint-Étienne on November 3rd 2016.Lost against RSC Anderlecht on November 24th 2016.Lost against Mainz 05 on December 8th 2016.

Group D

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedZenit St P6501178915Won against AZ Alkmaar on September 29th 2016.Won against Dundalk on October 20th 2016.Won against Dundalk on November 3rd 2016.Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on November 24th 2016.Lost against AZ Alkmaar on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedAZ Alkmaar6222610-48Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on September 29th 2016.Lost against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on October 20th 2016.Drew against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on November 3rd 2016.Won against Dundalk on November 24th 2016.Won against Zenit St Petersburg on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedMaccabi Tel-Aviv621379-27Lost against Dundalk on September 29th 2016.Won against AZ Alkmaar on October 20th 2016.Drew against AZ Alkmaar on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on November 24th 2016.Won against Dundalk on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedDundalk611458-34Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on September 29th 2016.Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on October 20th 2016.Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on November 3rd 2016.Lost against AZ Alkmaar on November 24th 2016.Lost against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on December 8th 2016.

Group E

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedRoma6330167912Won against Astra Giurgiu on September 29th 2016.Drew against Austria Vienna on October 20th 2016.Won against Austria Vienna on November 3rd 2016.Won against Viktoria Plzen on November 24th 2016.Drew against Astra Giurgiu on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedAstra Giurgiu6222710-38Lost against Roma on September 29th 2016.Won against Viktoria Plzen on October 20th 2016.Drew against Viktoria Plzen on November 3rd 2016.Won against Austria Vienna on November 24th 2016.Drew against Roma on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedViktoria Plzen6132710-36Drew against Austria Vienna on September 29th 2016.Lost against Astra Giurgiu on October 20th 2016.Drew against Astra Giurgiu on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Roma on November 24th 2016.Won against Austria Vienna on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedAustria Vienna61231114-35Drew against Viktoria Plzen on September 29th 2016.Drew against Roma on October 20th 2016.Lost against Roma on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Astra Giurgiu on November 24th 2016.Lost against Viktoria Plzen on December 8th 2016.

Group F

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedKRC Genk6402139412Won against Sassuolo on September 29th 2016.Won against Athletic Bilbao on October 20th 2016.Lost against Athletic Bilbao on November 3rd 2016.Won against Rapid Vienna on November 24th 2016.Won against Sassuolo on December 9th 2016.
2team hasn't movedAth Bilbao63121011-110Won against Rapid Vienna on September 29th 2016.Lost against KRC Genk on October 20th 2016.Won against KRC Genk on November 3rd 2016.Won against Sassuolo on November 24th 2016.Drew against Rapid Vienna on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedRapid Vienna613278-16Lost against Athletic Bilbao on September 29th 2016.Drew against Sassuolo on October 20th 2016.Drew against Sassuolo on November 3rd 2016.Lost against KRC Genk on November 24th 2016.Drew against Athletic Bilbao on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedSassuolo6123911-25Lost against KRC Genk on September 29th 2016.Drew against Rapid Vienna on October 20th 2016.Drew against Rapid Vienna on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Athletic Bilbao on November 24th 2016.Lost against KRC Genk on December 9th 2016.

Group G

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedAjax6420116514Won against Standard Liege on September 29th 2016.Drew against Celta Vigo on October 20th 2016.Won against Celta Vigo on November 3rd 2016.Won against Panathinaikos on November 24th 2016.Drew against Standard Liege on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedCelta Vigo623110739Won against Panathinaikos on September 29th 2016.Drew against Ajax on October 20th 2016.Lost against Ajax on November 3rd 2016.Drew against Standard Liege on November 24th 2016.Won against Panathinaikos on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedStandard Liege61418627Lost against Ajax on September 29th 2016.Drew against Panathinaikos on October 20th 2016.Won against Panathinaikos on November 3rd 2016.Drew against Celta Vigo on November 24th 2016.Drew against Ajax on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedPanathinaikos6015313-101Lost against Celta Vigo on September 29th 2016.Drew against Standard Liege on October 20th 2016.Lost against Standard Liege on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Ajax on November 24th 2016.Lost against Celta Vigo on December 8th 2016.

Group H

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedShakt Donsk66002151618Won against Sporting Braga on September 29th 2016.Won against KAA Gent on October 20th 2016.Won against KAA Gent on November 3rd 2016.Won against Konyaspor on November 24th 2016.Won against Sporting Braga on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedKAA Gent6222913-48Won against Konyaspor on September 29th 2016.Lost against Shaktar Donetsk on October 20th 2016.Lost against Shaktar Donetsk on November 3rd 2016.Drew against Sporting Braga on November 24th 2016.Won against Konyaspor on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedSporting Braga6132911-26Lost against Shaktar Donetsk on September 29th 2016.Drew against Konyaspor on October 20th 2016.Won against Konyaspor on November 3rd 2016.Drew against KAA Gent on November 24th 2016.Lost against Shaktar Donetsk on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedKonyaspor6015212-101Lost against KAA Gent on September 29th 2016.Drew against Sporting Braga on October 20th 2016.Lost against Sporting Braga on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Shaktar Donetsk on November 24th 2016.Lost against KAA Gent on December 8th 2016.

Group I

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedSchalke650193615Won against FC Red Bull Salzburg on September 29th 2016.Won against FK Krasnodar on October 20th 2016.Won against FK Krasnodar on November 3rd 2016.Won against Nice on November 24th 2016.Lost against FC Red Bull Salzburg on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedFK Krasnodar62138807Won against Nice on September 29th 2016.Lost against FC Schalke 04 on October 20th 2016.Lost against FC Schalke 04 on November 3rd 2016.Drew against FC Red Bull Salzburg on November 24th 2016.Lost against Nice on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedFC RB Salzb62136607Lost against FC Schalke 04 on September 29th 2016.Lost against Nice on October 20th 2016.Won against Nice on November 3rd 2016.Drew against FK Krasnodar on November 24th 2016.Won against FC Schalke 04 on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedNice6204511-66Lost against FK Krasnodar on September 29th 2016.Won against FC Red Bull Salzburg on October 20th 2016.Lost against FC Red Bull Salzburg on November 3rd 2016.Lost against FC Schalke 04 on November 24th 2016.Won against FK Krasnodar on December 8th 2016.

Group J

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedFiorentina6411156913Won against FK Qarabag on September 29th 2016.Won against Slovan Liberec on October 20th 2016.Won against Slovan Liberec on November 3rd 2016.Lost against PAOK Salonika on November 24th 2016.Won against FK Qarabag on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedPAOK Salonika631276110Won against Slovan Liberec on September 29th 2016.Lost against FK Qarabag on October 20th 2016.Lost against FK Qarabag on November 3rd 2016.Won against Fiorentina on November 24th 2016.Won against Slovan Liberec on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedFK Qarabag6213712-57Lost against Fiorentina on September 29th 2016.Won against PAOK Salonika on October 20th 2016.Won against PAOK Salonika on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Slovan Liberec on November 24th 2016.Lost against Fiorentina on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedSlovan Liberec6114712-54Lost against PAOK Salonika on September 29th 2016.Lost against Fiorentina on October 20th 2016.Lost against Fiorentina on November 3rd 2016.Won against FK Qarabag on November 24th 2016.Lost against PAOK Salonika on December 8th 2016.

Group K

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedSparta Prague640286212Won against Inter Milan on September 29th 2016.Won against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on October 20th 2016.Won against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on November 3rd 2016.Won against Southampton on November 24th 2016.Lost against Inter Milan on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedHapoel Be'er Sheva62226608Drew against Southampton on September 29th 2016.Lost against Sparta Prague on October 20th 2016.Lost against Sparta Prague on November 3rd 2016.Won against Inter Milan on November 24th 2016.Drew against Southampton on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedSouthampton62226428Drew against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on September 29th 2016.Lost against Inter Milan on October 20th 2016.Won against Inter Milan on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Sparta Prague on November 24th 2016.Drew against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedInter Milan6204711-46Lost against Sparta Prague on September 29th 2016.Won against Southampton on October 20th 2016.Lost against Southampton on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on November 24th 2016.Won against Sparta Prague on December 8th 2016.

Group L

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedOsmanlispor6312107310Lost against Zürich on September 29th 2016.Drew against Villarreal on October 20th 2016.Won against Villarreal on November 3rd 2016.Lost against Steaua Bucharest on November 24th 2016.Won against Zürich on December 8th 2016.
2team hasn't movedVillarreal62319819Drew against Steaua Bucharest on September 29th 2016.Drew against Osmanlispor on October 20th 2016.Lost against Osmanlispor on November 3rd 2016.Drew against Zürich on November 24th 2016.Won against Steaua Bucharest on December 8th 2016.
3team hasn't movedZürich613257-26Won against Osmanlispor on September 29th 2016.Drew against Steaua Bucharest on October 20th 2016.Drew against Steaua Bucharest on November 3rd 2016.Drew against Villarreal on November 24th 2016.Lost against Osmanlispor on December 8th 2016.
4team hasn't movedSteaua Buc613257-26Drew against Villarreal on September 29th 2016.Drew against Zürich on October 20th 2016.Drew against Zürich on November 3rd 2016.Won against Osmanlispor on November 24th 2016.Lost against Villarreal on December 8th 2016.

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.

You're viewing our new way to show Football Tables.

What's new?