Friday 1st July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Friday 1st July 2016
UEFA European Championship - Quarter-final
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Wales V Belgium

20:00 Preview Wales Vs Belgium
This table charts the fixtures during Friday 1st July 2016
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Cork City P-P Sligo Rovers

Postponed

Derry City V Dundalk

19:45

Galway United FC P-P Shamrock Rovers

Postponed

Saturday 2nd July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 2nd July 2016
UEFA European Championship - Quarter-final
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Germany V Italy

20:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 2nd July 2016
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Bray Wanderers V Wexford Youths

19:30

Longford Town V Bohemians

19:30

Sunday 3rd July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Sunday 3rd July 2016
UEFA European Championship - Quarter-final
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

France V Iceland

20:00

Tuesday 5th July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 5th July 2016
UEFA Champions League - Qualifying - First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Alashkert FC V Don Denis Santa Coloma

(agg 0-0)

16:00

B36 Tórshavn V Valletta FC

(agg 0-1)

18:00

Tre Penne V New Saints

(agg 1-2)

19:30
This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 5th July 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Birkirkara FC V NK Siroki Brijeg

(agg 1-1)

16:45

Chikhura Sachkhere V Zimbru Chisinau

(agg 1-0)

17:00

Jeunesse Esch V St Patrick's Athletic

(agg 0-1)

17:45
This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 5th July 2016
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Dundalk V Longford Town

19:45

Wednesday 6th July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 6th July 2016
UEFA European Championship - Semi-final
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Portugal V Semi-Finalist 2

20:00
This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 6th July 2016
UEFA Champions League - Qualifying - First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Lincoln Red Imps FC V Flora

(agg 1-2)

18:00
This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 6th July 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

FC Infonet V Hearts

(agg 1-2)

16:45

Thursday 7th July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 7th July 2016
UEFA European Championship - Semi-final
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Semi-Finalist 3 V Semi-Finalist 4

20:00
This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 7th July 2016
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Ordabasy V FK Cukaricki

(agg 0-3)

13:00

Shirak FC V Dila Gori

(agg 0-1)

14:00

Kairat Almaty V Teuta Durrës

(agg 1-0)

15:45

Dacia Chisinau V FK Kapaz

(agg 0-0)

16:00

FC Pyunik V Europa FC

(agg 0-2)

16:00

FC Samtredia V FK Qabala

(agg 1-5)

16:00

HB Tórshavn V Levadia Tallinn

(agg 1-1)

16:00

Spartak Myjava V FC Admira Wacker Mödling

(agg 1-1)

16:00

Jelgava V Breidablik

(agg 3-2)

16:30

Rudar Pljevlja V Kukesi

(agg 1-1)

16:30

Debrecen V La Fiorita

(agg 5-0)

17:00

HJK Helsinki V Atlantas

(agg 2-0)

17:00

IFK Mariehamn V Odd

(agg 0-2)

17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb V UE Santa Coloma

(agg 3-1)

17:00

MTK Budapest V Aktobe

(agg 1-1)

17:00

Neftchi Baku V Balzan FC

(agg 2-0)

17:00

Radnik Bijeljina V Beroe Stara Zagora

(agg 0-0)

17:00

RoPS Rovaniemi V Shamrock Rovers

(agg 2-0)

17:00

Spartaks Jurmala V Dinamo Minsk

(agg 1-2)

17:00

Zaglebie Lubin V Slavia Sofia

(agg 0-1)

17:00

Brøndby IF V Valur Reykjavík

(agg 4-1)

17:30

Fola Esch V Aberdeen

(agg 1-3)

17:30

ND Gorica V M'bi Tel-Aviv

(agg 0-3)

17:30

Omonia Nicosia V FC Banants

(agg 1-0)

17:30

Beitar Jerusalem V Sloboda Tuzla

(agg 0-0)

17:45

Buducnost Podgorica V Rabotnicki

(agg 1-1)

18:00

Slov Bratis V Partizani Tirane

(agg 0-0)

18:00

Stabæk V Gap Connah's Quay

(agg 0-0)

18:00

Suduva V FC Midtjylland

(agg 0-1)

18:00

Víkingur Gøta V Ventspils

(agg 0-2)

18:00

Zaria Balti V Videoton

(agg 0-3)

18:00

Bala Town V AIK

(agg 0-2)

18:30

Cracovia V Shkendija

(agg 0-2)

19:00

FK Vojvodina V FK Bokelj

(agg 1-1)

19:00

Hibernians FC V Spartak Trnava

(agg 0-3)

19:00

Llandudno FC V IFK Göteborg

(agg 0-5)

19:00

Nomme Kalju V Trakai

(agg 1-2)

19:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk V NSÍ Runavík

(agg 2-0)

19:00

Sileks V FC Vaduz

(agg 1-3)

19:00

FC Lusitans V NK Domzale

(agg 1-3)

19:30

Folgore/Falciano V AEK Larnaka

(agg 0-3)

19:30

Cliftonville V Differdange 03

(agg 1-1)

19:45

Cork City V Linfield

(agg 1-0)

19:45

Glenavon V KR Reykjavík

(agg 1-2)

19:45

Friday 8th July 2016

This table charts the fixtures during Friday 8th July 2016
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Bohemians V Bray Wanderers

19:45

Finn Harps V Galway United FC

20:00

Shamrock Rovers V Derry City

20:00

Wexford Youths V Cork City

20:00

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.