Irish Football

Top Stories

Audio & Video

Features

Football Scores

  • View all leagues & cups

Football Tables

  • View all leagues
TeamPWDLGDPts
1Crusaders97201923
2Linfield85301418
3Ballymena United9522317
4Cliftonville8413413
5Glenavon9342113
6Ards9414-213
7Dungannon Swifts9333312
8Coleraine8332312
9Ballinamallard United9216-97
10Glentoran9216-117
11Carrick Rangers9117-194
12Portadown8206-6-6
View full Irish Premiership table