All times UK

UEFA Europa League

Live Scores matches
Match score Match link
Ordabasy v Beitar Jerusalem 13:00 at Kazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium, Shymkent
 
Shirak FC v Zrinjski Mostar 14:30 at Gyumri City Stadium
 
Alashkert FC v St Johnstone 16:00 at Hanrapetakan Stadium
 
Kruoja v Jagiellonia Bialystok 16:00 at Siauliu Gytariu Stadionas
 
KF Laci v Inter Baku 16:30 at Stadiumi Laci
 
Aktobe v Nomme Kalju 17:00 at Aktobe Central Stadium
 
Atlantas v Beroe Stara Zagora 17:00 at Zalgiris Stadium (Klaipeda)
 
Dinamo Batumi v Omonia Nicosia 17:00 at Shukura Stadium
 
Dinamo Tbilisi v FK Qabala 17:00 at Boris Paichadze Stadium
 
FC Lahti v IF Elfsborg 17:00 at Lahden Stadion
 
FK Jelgava v Litex Lovech 17:00 at Zemgales Olympic Centre
 
FK Kukës v Torpedo Zhodino 17:00 at Stadiumi Zeqir Ymeri
 
Flora v Rabotnicki 17:00 at A. Le Coq Arena
 
Neftchi Baku v Mladost Podgorica 17:00 at Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
 
Olimpic Sarajevo v Spartak Trnava 17:00 at Otoka Stadion
 
Sant Julià v Randers FC 17:00 at Camp d'Esports d'Aixovall
 
SJK v FH Hafnarfjördur 17:00 at Seinajoen Stadion
 
Skonto Riga v St Patrick's Athletic 17:00 at Skonto Stadions
 
VPS Vaasa v AIK 17:00 at Hietalahti Stadium
 
Debrecen v Sutjeska Niksic 17:30 at Nagyerdei Stadium
 
Sillamae Kalev v Hajduk Split 17:30 at Sillamäe Kalevi Stadium
 
Brøndby IF v Juvenes/Dogana 18:00 at Brøndby Stadion
 
Differdange 03 v Bala Town 18:00 at Stade Parc des Sports Oberkorn
 
FC Botosani v FC Tskhinvali 18:00 at Stadionul Municipal, Botosani
 
FC Saxan v Apollon Limassol 18:00 at Ceadir-Lunga Stadium
 
Sheriff Tiraspol v Odd 18:00 at Complexul Sheriff
 
Strømsgodset v Partizani Tirane 18:00 at Marienlyst Stadion
 
Trakai v HB Tórshavn 18:00 at Trakai Stadium
 
College Europa v Slovan Bratislava 18:30 at College Cosmos Stadium
 
Airbus UK Broughton v Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:45 at The Airfield
 
Go Ahead Eagles v Ferencváros 19:00 at De Adelaarshorst
 
NK Celje v Slask Wroclaw 19:00 at Arena Petrol
 
NK Domzale v FK Cukaricki 19:00 at Sportni Park, Domzale
 
Víkingur Gøta v Rosenborg 19:00 at Svangaskard
 
Newtown AFC v Valletta FC 19:15 at Latham Park
 
Buducnost Podgorica v FK Spartaks Jurmala 19:30 at Stadion Pod Goricom
 
La Fiorita v FC Vaduz 19:30 at Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino
 
MTK Budapest v FK Vojvodina 19:30 at Hidegkuti Nándor Stadium
 
Birkirkara FC v Ulisses FC 19:45 at Ta'Qali National Stadium
 
Cork City v KR Reykjavík 19:45 at Turner's Cross
 
Crvena Zvezda v Kairat Almaty 19:45 at Crvena Zvezda Stadium
 
Glenavon v Shakhtyor Soligorsk 19:45 at Mourneview Park
 
Linfield v NSÍ Runavík 19:45 at Windsor Park
 
UCD v F91 Dudelange 19:45 at UCD Bowl
 
West Ham v Lusitanos 19:45 at Boleyn Ground
 
Glentoran v MSK Zilina 20:00 at The Oval (Glentoran)
 
Shkendija v Aberdeen 20:05 at Filip II Arena
 
Vikingur Reykjavík v Luka Koper 21:15 at Víkin
 

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.