Football Scores & Fixtures

Search

World Cup Qualifying - European

Group A

Group B

Group H

International Friendlies

  • TanzaniaTanzania1MalawiMalawi1
  • RussiaRussia4South KoreaSouth Korea2

World Cup Qualifying - African

  • GuineaGuinea1TunisiaTunisia4
  • LibyaLibya1DR CongoDR Congo2
  • CameroonCameroon2AlgeriaAlgeria0
  • NigeriaNigeria1ZambiaZambia0
  • MoroccoMorocco3GabonGabon0
  • South AfricaSouth Africa3Burkina FasoBurkina Faso1
  • Cape VerdeCape Verde0SenegalSenegal2
  • UgandaUganda0GhanaGhana0

World Cup Qualifying - North/Central America

  • USAUSA4PanamaPanama0
  • MexicoMexico3T'dad & TobagoTrinidad and Tobago1
  • Costa RicaCosta Rica1HondurasHonduras1

The FA Trophy

  • AFC Kempston RoversAFC Kempston Rovers0Hythe TownHythe Town1
  • AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds1Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic3
  • AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury2Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United2
  • Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx)4UxbridgeUxbridge1
  • Ashford UnitedAshford United0SittingbourneSittingbourne3
  • Aylesbury FCAylesbury FC4MoleseyMolesey3
  • Bamber BridgeBamber Bridge4Brighouse TownBrighouse Town2
  • Basford UnitedBasford United3Peterborough SportsPeterborough Sports0
  • Belper TownBelper Town1AlvechurchAlvechurch2
  • Bishop's CleeveBishop's Cleeve0Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic1
  • Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea2Dereham TownDereham Town2
  • Brentwood TownBrentwood Town3South ParkSouth Park3
  • Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm4Cinderford TownCinderford Town1
  • ChasetownChasetown2Market Drayton TownMarket Drayton Town0
  • CheshuntCheshunt3Herne BayHerne Bay0
  • ChipsteadChipstead1BarkingBarking1
  • Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town2Hyde UnitedHyde United1
  • ClitheroeClitheroe3ColneColne0
  • Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals2AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable0
  • Cray WanderersCray Wanderers8HorshamHorsham0
  • East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town2LewesLewes4
  • Egham TownEgham Town7ShorehamShoreham1
  • Fleet TownFleet Town1Yate TownYate Town1
  • Grays AthleticGrays Athletic4Norwich UnitedNorwich United3
  • Greenwich BoroughGreenwich Borough0Hanwell TownHanwell Town1
  • GresleyGresley0Bedworth UnitedBedworth United1
  • Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough3WhyteleafeWhyteleafe0
  • Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading3Barton RoversBarton Rovers1
  • Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts2Carshalton AthleticCarshalton Athletic0
  • Kendal TownKendal Town2Radcliffe BoroughRadcliffe Borough1
  • KidlingtonKidlington3Winchester CityWinchester City1
  • Leek TownLeek Town4Lincoln UnitedLincoln United1
  • Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United0Thame UnitedThame United1
  • MarlowMarlow0AveleyAveley0
  • MoneyfieldsMoneyfields4BidefordBideford2
  • MossleyMossley3Skelmersdale UnitedSkelmersdale United1
  • Newcastle TownNewcastle Town3Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers0
  • North LeighNorth Leigh1Wimborne TownWimborne Town3
  • NorthwoodNorthwood2Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree5
  • Ossett AlbionOssett Albion1DroylsdenDroylsden1
  • Ossett TownOssett Town3Goole AFCGoole AFC0
  • Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports0Chalfont St PeterChalfont St Peter3
  • Potters Bar TownPotters Bar Town4TilburyTilbury0
  • Prescot CablesPrescot Cables3TraffordTrafford1
  • Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United3Colwyn BayColwyn Bay0
  • RamsgateRamsgate3Bury TownBury Town5
  • Salisbury FCSalisbury FC2Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers3
  • Scarborough AthleticScarborough Athletic2South ShieldsSouth Shields5
  • Sheffield FCSheffield FC0Frickley AthleticFrickley Athletic3
  • Shortwood UnitedShortwood United1Didcot TownDidcot Town0
  • SlimbridgeSlimbridge0Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney1
  • StamfordStamford3Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo0
  • Stocksbridge Park SteelsStocksbridge Park Steels1Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries4
  • Swindon SupermarineSwindon Supermarine1Barnstaple TownBarnstaple Town0
  • Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion0Glossop North EndGlossop North End2
  • Taunton TownTaunton Town1AFC TottonAFC Totton1
  • VCD AthleticVCD Athletic0Bedford TownBedford Town1
  • Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey2Faversham TownFaversham Town1
  • Walton CasualsWalton Casuals3Canvey IslandCanvey Island0

National League North

  • TelfordAFC Telford United2Boston UnitedBoston United1
  • AlfretonAlfreton Town0ChorleyChorley2
  • Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans6NuneatonNuneaton Town3
  • Bradford Park AvenueBradford Park Avenue1KidderminsterKidderminster Harriers1
  • Curzon AshtonCurzon Ashton1Harrogate TownHarrogate Town2
  • DarlingtonDarlington1StockportStockport County1
  • North Ferriby UnitedNorth Ferriby United3FC United of ManchesterFC United of Manchester3
  • Salford CitySalford City2LeamingtonLeamington3
  • SouthportSouthport1Spennymoor TownSpennymoor Town2
  • TamworthTamworth1Gainsborough TrinityGainsborough Trinity2
  • YorkYork City2Brackley TownBrackley Town1

National League South

  • Chelmsford CityChelmsford City5Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough2
  • Concord RangersConcord Rangers1Havant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville1
  • DartfordDartford3Bognor Regis TownBognor Regis Town1
  • Gloucester CityGloucester City1BraintreeBraintree Town3
  • Hemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town1Weston-Super-MareWeston-Super-Mare1
  • Hungerford TownHungerford Town2East Thurrock UnitedEast Thurrock United2
  • Oxford CityOxford City2Poole TownPoole Town3
  • St Albans CitySt Albans City2Bath CityBath City0
  • TruroTruro City1Hampton & RichmondHampton & Richmond1
  • WealdstoneWealdstone2WhitehawkWhitehawk1
  • WellingWelling United4Chippenham TownChippenham Town0

Scottish Challenge Cup

  • Cove RangersCove Rangers0CrusadersCrusaders3
  • FalkirkFalkirk2DunfermlineDunfermline0
  • Inverness CTInverness Caledonian Thistle3PeterheadPeterhead0
  • MontroseMontrose1Queen of SthQueen of the South3
  • St MirrenSt Mirren1Raith RoversRaith Rovers3
  • New SaintsThe New Saints4ElginElgin City0
  • Dundee UtdDundee United1LinfieldLinfield0

Highland League

  • Fort WilliamFort WilliamPClachnacuddinClachnacuddinP
    Match postponed - Waterlogged Pitch
  • FraserburghFraserburgh7DeveronvaleDeveronvale3
  • Inverurie Loco WorksInverurie Loco Works3Buckie ThistleBuckie Thistle0
  • KeithKeith0RothesRothes3
  • LossiemouthLossiemouth1Forres MechanicsForres Mechanics3
  • Strathspey ThistleStrathspey Thistle1Turriff UnitedTurriff United2
  • Wick AcademyWick Academy2Brora RangersBrora Rangers3

Lowland League

  • Civil Service StrollersCivil Service Strollers4BSC GlasgowBSC Glasgow2
  • Cumbernauld ColtsCumbernauld Colts1East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire3
  • East KilbrideEast Kilbride2Edusport AcademyEdusport Academy1
  • Edinburgh UniversityEdinburgh University0Stirling UniversityStirling University1
  • Gretna 2008Gretna 20083Dalbeattie StarDalbeattie Star2
  • Hawick Royal AlbertHawick Royal Albert0Gala FairydeanGala Fairydean2
  • Spartans FCSpartans FC2Whitehill WelfareWhitehill Welfare0
  • Vale of LeithenVale of Leithen1SelkirkSelkirk3

Welsh Premier League

  • Aberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town0Barry TownBarry Town0
  • Bala TownBala Town0Bangor CityBangor City1
  • Cefn DruidsCefn Druids0NewtownNewtown0
  • Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town3CarmarthenCarmarthen Town2

Welsh Cup

First Round

  • AberaeronAberaeron1LlaneliLlaneli6
  • Aberbargoed BudsAberbargoed Buds2Port Talbot TownPort Talbot Town0
  • Abergavenny TownAbergavenny Town1PantegPanteg3
  • Abermule FCAbermule FC0Berriew FCBerriew FC4
  • Airbus UK BroughtonAirbus UK Broughton3Bow StreetBow Street0
  • Brickfield RangersBrickfield Rangers1Chirk AAAChirk AAA0
  • Bridgend StreetBridgend Street4MachenMachen3
  • Briton FerryBriton Ferry3Goytre UnitedGoytre United1
  • Buckley TownBuckley Town2Llanidloes Town F.C.Llanidloes Town F.C.1
  • Caerau ElyCaerau Ely0Cwmbran Celtic F.C.Cwmbran Celtic F.C.1
  • Caernarfon TownCaernarfon Town5Lex XI F.C.Lex XI F.C.1
  • Caerphilly AthleticCaerphilly Athletic4Carmarthen StarsCarmarthen Stars1
  • CaerswsCaerswsPPrestatyn SportsPrestatyn SportsP
    Match postponed - Other
  • Caldicot Town F.C.Caldicot Town F.C.2GoytreGoytre3
  • Cardiff CorinthiansCardiff Corinthians0Penydarren BGCPenydarren BGC4
  • Cardiff DraconiansCardiff Draconians1Ton PentreTon Pentre2
  • CarnoCarno0Gresford AthleticGresford Athletic4
  • Conwy BoroughConwy Borough5Bodedern AthleticBodedern Athletic1
  • Cwmamman UnitedCwmamman United3Rhayader TownRhayader Town1
  • Denbigh TownDenbigh Town4Holyhead HotspurHolyhead Hotspur3
  • Flint Town UnitedFlint Town United3Llanfair UnitedLlanfair United0
  • GaerwenGaerwen1Llandudno Junction FCLlandudno Junction FC3
  • Garden VillageGarden Village3Penrhyncoch F.C.Penrhyncoch F.C.4
  • Guilsfield FCGuilsfield FC4Mold AlexandraMold Alexandra0
  • Haverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County2Croesyceiliog AFCCroesyceiliog AFC1
  • Holywell TownHolywell Town3CorwenCorwen0
  • Llandudno AlbionLlandudno Albion3RhylRhyl2
  • Llanrhaeadr Ym MochantLlanrhaeadr Ym Mochant3Queens ParkQueens Park0
  • Llantwit Major FCLlantwit Major FC3Taff's Well AFCTaff's Well AFC2
  • Llay Miners WelfareLlay Miners Welfare1Llanrug UnitedLlanrug United0
  • MelidenMeliden0Ruthin TownRuthin Town4
  • Mochdre SportsMochdre Sports1PenleyPenley1
    Penley win 5-3 on penalties
  • Monmouth TownMonmouth Town4YnysygerwnYnysygerwn1
  • PenybontPenybont1Undy AthleticUndy Athletic0
  • PontyclunPontyclun0Pencoed Athletic AmateurPencoed Athletic Amateur0
    Pencoed Athletic Amateur win 8-7 on penalties
  • Pontypridd Town AFCPontypridd Town AFC2Cambrian and Clydach ValeCambrian and Clydach Vale1
  • PorthmadogPorthmadog3PenyfforddPenyffordd0
  • Saltney TownSaltney Town6Llanrwst UnitedLlanrwst United0
  • STM SportsSTM Sports5Afan LidoAfan Lido2

Irish Premiership

  • ArdsArds0GlentoranGlentoran1
  • CliftonvilleCliftonville2Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town0
  • Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts2Ballymena UnitedBallymena United1

Irish Premier Division

  • Bray WanderersBray Wanderers3Galway United FCGalway United FC3
  • Drogheda UnitedDrogheda United0Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers2
  • Finn HarpsFinn Harps0DundalkDundalk2
  • St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic2Limerick FCLimerick FC2
  • Sligo RoversSligo Rovers1BohemiansBohemians0

Australian A-League

  • Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners1Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets5
  • Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory0Sydney FCSydney FC1

Brazilian Série A

  • CruzeiroCruzeiro2Ponte PretaPonte Preta1

United States Major League Soccer

Eastern Conference

  • New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls3Vancouver Whitecaps FCVancouver Whitecaps FC0

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date