Saturday 11th October 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 11th October 2014
The William Hill Scottish Cup - Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

East Kilbride 1-5 Spartans FC

Full time Report

Montrose 1-3 Arbroath

Full time Report

Forres Mechanics 1-3 Elgin

Full time Report

Sunday 5th October 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Sunday 5th October 2014
The William Hill Scottish Cup - Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Stirling University 1-4 Albion

Full time Report

Saturday 4th October 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 4th October 2014
The William Hill Scottish Cup - Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Bo'ness United 7-1 Culter

Full time Report

Arbroath 2-2 Montrose

Full time Report

Berwick 2-0 Formartine United

Full time Report

Brora Rangers 5-0 Banks O'Dee

Full time Report

Cove Rangers 1-2 Annan Athletic

Full time Report

East Fife 7-0 Threave Rovers

Full time Report

Edinburgh City 2-1 Auchinleck Talbot

Full time Report

Elgin 0-0 Forres Mechanics

Full time Report

Gretna 2008 0-1 Queen's Park

Full time Report

Inverurie Loco Works 0-3 Hurlford

Full time Report

Linlithgow Rose 5-1 Dalbeattie Star

Full time Report

Nairn County 2-1 Huntly

Full time Report

Spartans FC 3-3 East Kilbride

Full time Report

Turriff United 0-3 Clyde

Full time Report

Whitehill Welfare 0-1 East Stirling

Full time Report

Saturday 20th September 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 20th September 2014
The William Hill Scottish Cup - First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Fraserburgh

Full time

Saturday 13th September 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 13th September 2014
The William Hill Scottish Cup - First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Buckie Thistle

Full time

Clachnacuddin 1-7 Hurlford

Full time

Cove Rangers 9-0 Hawick Royal Albert

Full time

Culter 4-2 Strathspey Thistle

Full time

Deveronvale 0-1 Nairn County

Full time

Edinburgh City 2-1 Coldstream

Full time

Forres Mechanics 4-1 Civil Service Strollers

Full time

Fraserburgh 0-0 Linlithgow Rose

Full time

Golspie Sutherland 1-4 Dalbeattie Star

Full time

Gretna 2008 2-1 Gala Fairydean

Full time

Huntly 2-1 Wick Academy

Full time

Keith 1-3 Formartine United

Full time

Lossiemouth 0-4 Turriff United

Full time

Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0-1 East Kilbride

Full time

Preston Athletic 1-2 Threave Rovers

Full time

Rothes 0-4 Banks O'Dee

Full time

Selkirk 0-4 Bo'ness United

Full time

Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Girvan

Full time

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.