Tottenham Hotspur Football

Top Stories

Scores, Results & Fixtures

Results

Thursday 23rd February 2017

Europa League - Round of 32

Sunday 19th February 2017

FA Cup - Fifth Round

Thursday 16th February 2017

Europa League - Round of 32

Saturday 11th February 2017

Premier League

View all results

Today

Sunday 26th February 2017

Premier League

View all Premier League scores

Fixtures

Sunday 5th March 2017

Premier League

  • Tottenham13:30Everton

Saturday 11th March 2017

Premier League

  • Crystal PalacePTottenhamP
    Match postponed - Fixture Clash

Sunday 12th March 2017

FA Cup - Sixth Round

  • Tottenham14:00Millwall

Sunday 19th March 2017

Premier League

  • Tottenham14:15Southampton
View all fixtures

League Tables

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Chelsea2620333663
2Tottenham2615833253
3Man City2516452252
4Arsenal2515552650
5Liverpool2514742449
6Man Utd2513931748
7Everton2612861544
8West Brom261178440
9West Ham269611-933
10Stoke268810-1032
11Burnley269413-931
12Watford268711-1331
13Southampton258611-330
14Bournemouth267514-1526
15Swansea267316-2524
16Middlesbrough2641012-922
17Crystal Palace266416-1322
18Leicester255614-1921
19Hull265615-2721
20Sunderland265417-2419
View full Premier League table

A

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Arsenal64201214
2Paris St G6330612
3Ludo Razgd6033-93
4Basel6024-92

B

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Napoli6321311
2Benfica622208
3Besiktas6141-57
4Dynamo Kiev612325

C

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barcelona65011615
2Man City623129
3B Gladbach6123-75
4Celtic6033-113

D

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Atl Madrid6501515
2Bayern Mun6402812
3FC Rostov6123-65
4PSV Eindhoven6024-72

E

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Monaco6321211
2Bayer Levkn6240410
3Tottenham621307
4CSKA6033-63

F

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Bor Dortmd64201214
2Real Madrid6330612
3Legia War6114-154
4Sporting6105-33

G

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Leicester6411113
2FC Porto6321611
3FC Copenhagen623159
4Club Brugge6006-120

H

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Juventus6420914
2Sevilla6321411
3Lyon622228
4Dinamo Zagreb6006-150
View full Champions League tables

Audio & Video

Features