Tottenham Hotspur Football

Top Stories

Scores, Results & Fixtures

Results

Saturday 21st January 2017

Premier League

Saturday 14th January 2017

Premier League

Sunday 8th January 2017

FA Cup - Third Round

Wednesday 4th January 2017

Premier League

View all results

Fixtures

Saturday 28th January 2017

FA Cup - Fourth Round

  • Tottenham15:00Wycombe

Tuesday 31st January 2017

Premier League

  • Sunderland19:45Tottenham

Saturday 4th February 2017

Premier League

  • Tottenham17:30Middlesbrough

Saturday 11th February 2017

Premier League

  • Liverpool17:30Tottenham
View all fixtures

League Tables

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Chelsea2218133255
2Arsenal2214532747
3Tottenham2213722946
4Liverpool2213632445
5Man City2213451543
6Man Utd2211831241
7Everton2210661036
8West Brom22958232
9Stoke22778-628
10West Ham228410-728
11Southampton22769-427
12Bournemouth227510-726
13Burnley228212-926
14Watford226610-1324
15Leicester225611-1321
16Middlesbrough224810-720
17Swansea225314-2518
18Crystal Palace224414-1116
19Hull224414-2716
20Sunderland224315-2215
View full Premier League table

A

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Arsenal64201214
2Paris St G6330612
3Ludo Razgd6033-93
4Basel6024-92

B

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Napoli6321311
2Benfica622208
3Besiktas6141-57
4Dynamo Kiev612325

C

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barcelona65011615
2Man City623129
3B Gladbach6123-75
4Celtic6033-113

D

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Atl Madrid6501515
2Bayern Mun6402812
3FC Rostov6123-65
4PSV Eindhoven6024-72

E

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Monaco6321211
2Bayer Levkn6240410
3Tottenham621307
4CSKA6033-63

F

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Bor Dortmd64201214
2Real Madrid6330612
3Legia War6114-154
4Sporting6105-33

G

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Leicester6411113
2FC Porto6321611
3FC Copenhagen623159
4Club Brugge6006-120

H

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Juventus6420914
2Sevilla6321411
3Lyon622228
4Dinamo Zagreb6006-150
View full Champions League tables

Audio & Video

Features