Got a TV Licence?

You need one to watch live TV on any channel or device, and BBC programmes on iPlayer. It’s the law.

Find out more
I don’t have a TV Licence.

Live Reporting

All times stated are UK

National League South ups and downs

Champions: Maidenhead United

Play-offs: Ebbsfleet United, Dartford, Chelmsford City, Hampton & Richmond

Relegated: Gosport Borough, Bishop's Stortford, Margate

Play-off fixtures

Wednesday 3 May (both games kick-off at 19:45 BST)

Hampton & Richmond v Ebbsfleet United

Chelmsford City v Dartford

Sunday 7 May (both games kick-off at 15:00 BST)

Ebbsfleet United v Hampton & Richmond

Dartford v Chelmsford City

National League North ups and downs

Champions: AFC Fylde 

Play-offs: Kidderminster Harriers, Halifax Town, Salford City, Chorley

Relegated: Worcester City, Stalybridge Celtic, Altrincham

Play-off fixtures

Wednesday 3 May (both games kick-off at 19:45 BST)

Chorley v Kidderminster Harriers

Salford City v Halifax Town

Sunday 7 May (both games kick-off at 15:00 BST)

Kidderminster Harriers v Chorley

Halifax Town v Salford City 

National League ups and downs

Champions: Lincoln City

Play-offs: Tranmere Rovers, Forest Green Rovers, Dagenham & Redbridge, Aldershot

Relegated: York City, Braintree Town, Southport, North Ferriby United

Play-off fixtures

Wednesday 3 May:Aldershot v Tranmere Rovers (kick-off: 19:00 BST)

Thursday 4 May:Dagenham & Redbridge v Forest Green Rovers (kick-off: 19:00 BST)

Saturday 6 May:Tranmere Rovers v Aldershot (kick-off 12:15 BST)

Sunday 7 May:Forest Green Rovers v Dagenham & Redbridge (kick-off 15:00 BST)

Live coverage available in this page

National League 

(All National League fixtures 12:15 BST kick-off)

Aldershot Town v Braintree Town - BBC Essex and BBC Surrey

Barrow v Dover Athletic - BBC Radio Cumbria and BBC Radio Kent

Dagenham & Redbridge v Woking - BBC Surrey

Eastleigh v Wrexham - BBC Radio Solent and BBC Radio Wales

Southport v Lincoln City - BBC Radio Lincolnshire

Torquay United v North Ferriby United - BBC Radio Devon

York City v Forest Green Rovers - BBC Radio York and BBC Radio Gloucestershire  

National League North

(All National League North fixtures 15:00 BST kick-off)

AFC Fylde v Worcester City - BBC Hereford & Worcester

Kidderminster Harriers v Bradford Park Avenue - BBC Hereford & Worcester

AFC Telford United v Harrogate Town - BBC Radio Shropshire

FC United of Manchester v Gainsborough Trinity - BBC Radio Lincolnshire