Total Medals by Athlete
Athlete Gold Silver Bronze Total
HOY Sir Chris Great Britain & N. Ireland 2 0 0 2
KENNY Jason Great Britain & N. Ireland 2 0 0 2
FARAH Mo Great Britain & N. Ireland 2 0 0 2
DUJARDIN Charlotte Great Britain & N. Ireland 2 0 0 2
TROTT Laura Great Britain & N. Ireland 2 0 0 2
MURRAY Andy Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 1 0 2
PENDLETON Victoria Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 1 0 2
BECHTOLSHEIMER Laura Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 1 2
CLANCY Ed Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 1 2
WIGGINS Bradley Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
ENNIS Jessica Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
BRASH Scott Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
CHARLES Peter Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
BAILLIE Tim Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
STOTT Etienne Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
MCKEEVER Ed Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
COPELAND Katherine Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
HOSKING Sophie Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
JAMES Tom Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
REED Peter Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
AINSLIE Ben Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
STANNING Heather Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
WATKINS Anna Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
BURKE Steven Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
BROWNLEE Alistair Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
ADAMS Nicola Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
CAMPBELL Luke Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
JOSHUA Anthony Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
JONES Jade Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
WILSON Peter Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
HESTER Carl Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
MAHER Ben Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
SKELTON Nick Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
GRAINGER Katherine Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
GREGORY Alex Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
KENNAUGH Peter Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
RUTHERFORD Greg Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
TRIGGS HODGE Andrew Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
HINDES Philip Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
GLOVER Helen Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
KING Dani Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
ROWSELL Joanna Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
THOMAS Geraint Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
SMITH Louis Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 1 2
COOK Kristina Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
JAMIESON Michael Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
MURRAY Samantha Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
OHURUOGU Christine Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
GIBBONS Gemma Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
ROBSON Laura Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
PURCHASE Zac Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
ARMITSTEAD Lizzie Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
WILSON Nicola Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
PHILLIPS Zara Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
KING Mary Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
FOX - PITT William Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
EVANS Fred Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
WILLIAMS Rob Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
BITHELL Stuart Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
CLARK Saskia Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
DEMPSEY Nick Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
MILLS Hannah Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
PATIENCE Luke Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
PERCY Iain Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
SIMPSON Andrew Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
HUNTER Mark Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
BARTLEY Chris Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
CHAMBERS Peter Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
CHAMBERS Richard Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
FLORENCE David Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
HOUNSLOW Richard Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 1 0 1
ADLINGTON Rebecca Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 2 2
WHITLOCK Max Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 2 2
SCHOFIELD Jon Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
HEATH Liam Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
EGINGTON Richard Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
FOAD James Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
HILL Phelan Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
SATCH Will Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
SBIHI Mohamed Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
SEARLE Greg Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
LANGRIDGE Matthew Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
LOULOUDIS Constantine Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
NASH George Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
PARTRIDGE Alex Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
BROWNLEE Jonny Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
OGOGO Anthony Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
MUHAMMAD Lutalo Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
CAMPBELL Alan Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
RANSLEY Tom Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
FROOME Christopher Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
TWIGG Georgie Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
UNSWORTH Laura Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
MACLEOD Hannah Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
PANTER Anne Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
BALL Ashleigh Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
BARTLETT Laura Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
CULLEN Crista Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
DANSON Alex Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1
MAGUIRE Emily Great Britain & N. Ireland 0 0 1 1