Total Medals by Athlete
Athlete Gold Silver Bronze Total
NAZARENKO Anastasia Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
VOLKOV Alexander Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
GRANKIN Sergey Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
SEVASTYANOVA Karolina Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
ILINYKH Dmitriy Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
MIKHAYLOV Maxim Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
MUSERSKIY Dmitriy Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
OBMOCHAEV Alexey Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
SOKOLOV Alexander Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
TETYUKHIN Sergey Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
KHTEY Taras Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
MEKHONTCEV Egor Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
KHUGAEV Alan Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
ZARIPOVA Yuliya Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
DYACHENKO Alexander Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
UKHOV Ivan Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
CHICHEROVA Anna Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
LYSENKO Tatyana Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
KIRDYAPKIN Sergey Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
LASHMANOVA Elena Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
SAVINOVA Mariya Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
TIMANINA Anzhelika Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
KHASYANOVA Elvira Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
SHISHKINA Alla Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
KOROBOVA Daria Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
PATSKEVICH Alexandra Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
GROMOVA Maria Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
DAVYDOVA Anastasia Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
MOLDOVEANU Alin George Romania 1 0 0 1
van der BURGH Cameron South Africa 1 0 0 1
THOMPSON James South Africa 1 0 0 1
SMITH John South Africa 1 0 0 1
NDLOVU Sizwe South Africa 1 0 0 1
BRITTAIN Matthew South Africa 1 0 0 1
SULLAND Linn Jorum Norway 1 0 0 1
JOHANSEN Kari Mette Norway 1 0 0 1
GRIMSBO Kari Aalvik Norway 1 0 0 1
FRAFJORD Marit Malm Norway 1 0 0 1
KURTOVIC Amanda Norway 1 0 0 1
HARALDSEN Katrine Lunde Norway 1 0 0 1
HERREM Camilla Norway 1 0 0 1
ALSTAD Ida Norway 1 0 0 1
NOSTVOLD Tonje Norway 1 0 0 1
LOKE Heidi Norway 1 0 0 1
SNORROEGGEN Goril Norway 1 0 0 1
KOREN Linn-Kristin Norway 1 0 0 1
BREIVANG Karoline Dyhre Norway 1 0 0 1
LUNDE-BORGERSEN Kristine Norway 1 0 0 1
LARSEN Eirik Veras Norway 1 0 0 1
CARRINGTON Lisa New Zealand 1 0 0 1
ALEH Jo New Zealand 1 0 0 1
BOND Hamish New Zealand 1 0 0 1
COHEN Nathan New Zealand 1 0 0 1
DRYSDALE Mahe New Zealand 1 0 0 1
POWRIE Olivia New Zealand 1 0 0 1
MURRAY Eric New Zealand 1 0 0 1
ADAMS Valerie New Zealand 1 0 0 1
SULLIVAN Joseph New Zealand 1 0 0 1
MAJEWSKI Tomasz Poland 1 0 0 1
ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward Poland 1 0 0 1
AN Kum Ae North Korea 1 0 0 1
OM Yun Chol North Korea 1 0 0 1
KIM Un Guk North Korea 1 0 0 1
RIM Jong Sim North Korea 1 0 0 1
KEMBOI Ezekiel Kenya 1 0 0 1
RUDISHA David Lekuta Kenya 1 0 0 1
RYPAKOVA Olga Kazakhstan 1 0 0 1
ILYIN Ilya Kazakhstan 1 0 0 1
CHINSHANLO Zulfiya Kazakhstan 1 0 0 1
MANEZA Maiya Kazakhstan 1 0 0 1
PODOBEDOVA Svetlana Kazakhstan 1 0 0 1
VINOKUROV Alexandr Kazakhstan 1 0 0 1
SONG Dae-Nam South Korea 1 0 0 1
KIM Jiyeon South Korea 1 0 0 1
LEE Sung Jin South Korea 1 0 0 1
KIM Jangmi South Korea 1 0 0 1
CHOI Hyeonju South Korea 1 0 0 1
GU Bongil South Korea 1 0 0 1
KIM Junghwan South Korea 1 0 0 1
OH Eunseok South Korea 1 0 0 1
WON Woo Young South Korea 1 0 0 1
SAPIYEV Serik Kazakhstan 1 0 0 1
ASPROMONTE Valerio Italy 1 0 0 1
AVOLA Giorgio Italy 1 0 0 1
BALDINI Andrea Italy 1 0 0 1
CASSARA Andrea Italy 1 0 0 1
SALVATORI Ilaria Italy 1 0 0 1
FAZEKAS Krisztina Hungary 1 0 0 1
VOGEL Kristina Germany 1 0 0 1
WELTE Miriam Germany 1 0 0 1
KLIMKE Ingrid Germany 1 0 0 1
KOKENY Roland Hungary 1 0 0 1
SCHRADE Dirk Germany 1 0 0 1
THOMSEN Peter Germany 1 0 0 1
HARTING Robert Germany 1 0 0 1
PARS Krisztian Hungary 1 0 0 1
DOMBI Rudolf Hungary 1 0 0 1
ADAMSKI Filip Germany 1 0 0 1
GROHMANN Tim Germany 1 0 0 1
JOHANNESEN Eric Germany 1 0 0 1