Men's synchronised 3m springboard

RankTeam123456Total
1GBJack Laugher & Chris Mears52.853.484.6685.6886.5891.2454.32
2USSam Dorman & Mike Hixon50.450.485.6887.1578.598.04450.21
3CHNYuan Cao & Kai Qin545479.5682.6290.383.22443.7
4GERStephan Feck & Patrick Hausding52.851.680.1974.5569.3681.6410.1
5MEXJahir Ocampo & Rommel Pachebo5150.482.6269.374.4677.52405.3
6ITAAndrea Chiarabini & Giovanni Tocci52.85180.5864.9870.3575.48395.19
7RUSEvgeni Kuznetsov & Ilia Zakharov53.451.676.562.016378.66385.17
8BRZIan Matos & Luiz Felipe Outerelo48.628.861.3866.3370.3857.12332.61

Top Stories