Order of play

ATP Garanti Koza Istanbul Open | Istanbul, Turkey

Sunday, 1 May 2016

Garanti Koza Arena (15:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
Schwartzman (Arg) v Dimitrov (Bul) 2 Men's Singles

ATP Millennium Estoril Open | Estoril, Portugal

Sunday, 1 May 2016

Estadio Millennium (16:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
8 Carreno-Busta (Spa) v Almagro (Spa) Men's Singles

ATP BMW Open | Munich, Germany

Sunday, 1 May 2016

Center Court (12:30 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
3 Thiem (Aut) v Kohlschreiber (Ger) 4 Men's Singles

Mutua Madrid Open | Madrid, Spain

Sunday, 1 May 2016

Manolo Santana (11:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
8 Suarez-Navarro (Spa) v Babos (Hun) Women's Singles
Schmiedlova (Svk) v Muguruza Blanco (Spa) 3 Women's Singles
Monaco (Arg) v Verdasco (Spa) Men's Singles
6 Halep (Rom) v Doi (Jpn) Women's Singles
1 A Radwanska (Pol) v Cibulkova (Svk) Women's Singles

Arantxa Sanchez (10:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
Arruabarrena-Vecino (Spa) v Kvitova (Cze) 5 Women's Singles
4 Azarenka (Blr) v Robson (GB) Women's Singles
Dolgopolov (Ukr) v Johnson (US) Men's Singles

Pista 4 (10:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
13 Pliskova (Cze) v Dominguez Lino (Spa) Women's Singles
Riske (US) v Keys (US) Women's Singles
Jankovic (Ser) v Cirstea (Rom) Women's Singles
9 Kuznetsova (Rus) v Siegemund (Ger) Women's Singles

Court 5 (10:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
Lisicki (Ger) v Puig (Pur) Women's Singles
Vandeweghe (US) v Safarova (Cze) 11 Women's Singles
Sorribes Tormo (Spa) v Stosur (Aus) Women's Singles

Court 7 (10:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
Gavrilova (Aus) v Watson (GB) Women's Singles
Vesnina (Rus) v Ostapenko (Lat) Women's Singles
Mladenovic (Fra) v Lucic-Baroni (Cro) Women's Singles
Knapp (Ita) v Gasparyan (Rus) Women's Singles

Estadio 3 (10:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
Kovinic (Mne) v Vinci (Ita) 7 Women's Singles
Strycova (Cze) v Kerber (Ger) 2 Women's Singles
Siniakova (Cze) v Ivanovic (Ser) 14 Women's Singles
Begu (Rom) v Bouchard (Can) Women's Singles

Pista 6 (10:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
Tsurenko (Ukr) v Pavlyuchenkova (Rus) Women's Singles
Kasatkina (Rus) v Tig (Rom) Women's Singles
Chirico (US) v Niculescu (Rom) Women's Singles
Garcia (Fra) v Konta (GB) Women's Singles
Petkovic (Ger) v Bacsinszky (Swi) 10 Women's Singles

WTA Grand Prix S.A.R La Princesse Lalla Meryem | Marrakech, Morocco

Saturday, 30 April 2016

Center Court (15:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
1 Bacsinszky (Swi) v Erakovic (NZ) Women's Singles

WTA J+T Banka Prague Open | Prague, Czech Republic

Saturday, 30 April 2016

Centre Court (11:00 UK start)

Seed Player Player Seed Competition
4 Stosur (Aus) v Safarova (Cze) 2 Women's Singles

Top Stories