Wimbledon 2017: Order of play

(All times BST, seeds in brackets)

Centre Court - 13:00

(1) Andy Murray (GB) v Alexander Bublik (Kaz)

Johanna Larsson (Swe) v (11) Petra Kvitova (Cze)

Daniil Medvedev (Rus) v (5) Stan Wawrinka (Swi)

Court One - 13:00

Elise Mertens (Bel) v (10) Venus Williams (USA)

(4) Rafael Nadal (Spa) v John Millman (Aus)

(6) Johanna Konta (GB) v Su-Wei Hsieh (Tpe)

Court Two - 11:30

(12) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra) v Cameron Norrie (GB)

Marina Erakovic (NZ) v (2) Simona Halep (Rom)

Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger) v (7) Marin Cilic (Cro)

Maryna Zanevska (Bel) v Heather Watson (GB)

Court Three - 11:30

(20) Nick Kyrgios (Aus) v Pierre-Hugues Herbert (Fra)

Ashleigh Barty (Aus) v (4) Elina Svitolina (Ukr)

(21) Ivo Karlovic (Cro) v Aljaz Bedene (GB)

(13) Jelena Ostapenko (Lat) v Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Blr)

Court Four - 11:30

Rogerio Dutra Silva (Bra) v Benoit Paire (Fra)

Peter Gojowczyk (Ger) v Marius Copil (Rom)

Ying-Ying Duan (Chn) v Ana Bogdan (Rom)

Court Five - 11:30

Andrey Kuznetsov (Rus) v (30) Karen Khachanov (Rus)

Norbert Gombos (Svk) v Andreas Seppi (Ita)

Madison Brengle (USA) v Richel Hogenkamp (Ned)

Marketa Vondrousova (Cze) v Shuai Peng (Chn)

Court Six - 11:30

Simone Bolelli (Ita) v Yen-Hsun Lu (Tpe)

(26) Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (Cro) v Carina Witthoeft (Ger)

Jiri Vesely (Cze) v Illya Marchenko (Ukr)

Court Seven - 11:30

Denis Shapovalov (Can) v Jerzy Janowicz (Pol)

(22) Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (Cze) v Veronica Cepede Royg (Par)

Lukas Rosol (Cze) v Henri Laaksonen (Swi)

Court Eight - 11:30

Camila Giorgi (Ita) v Alize Cornet (Fra)

Julien Benneteau (Fra) v Sergiy Stakhovsky (Ukr)

Damir Dzumhur (Bih) v Renzo Olivo (Arg)

Donna Vekic (Cro) v Natalia Vikhlyantseva (Rus)

Court 9 - 11:30

Carlos Berlocq (Arg) v Nikoloz Basilashvili (Geo),

Sara Sorribes Tormo (Spa) v Naomi Osaka (Jpn)

(21) Caroline Garcia (Fra) v Jana Cepelova (Svk),

Facundo Bagnis (Arg) v Radu Albot (Mol)

Court 11 - 11:30

Thomas Fabbiano (Ita) v (24) Sam Querrey (USA)

Francesca Schiavone (Ita) v Mandy Minella (Lux)

Viktor Troicki (Ser) v Florian Mayer (Ger)

Francoise Abanda (Can) v Kurumi Nara (Jpn)

Court 12- 11:30

Nao Hibino (Jpn) v (17) Madison Keys (USA)

(9) Kei Nishikori (Jpn) v Marco Cecchinato (Ita)

(8) Dominika Cibulkova (Svk) v Andrea Petkovic (Ger),

(26) Steve Johnson (USA) v Nicolas Kicker (Arg)

Court 14 - 11:30

Joao Sousa (Por) v Dustin Brown (Ger)

Malek Jaziri (Tun) v (14) Lucas Pouille (Fra)

Naomi Broady (GB) v Irina-Camelia Begu (Rom)

Sabine Lisicki (Ger) v (27) Ana Konjuh (Cro)

Court 15 - 11:30

Aryna Sabalenka (Blr) v Irina Khromacheva (Rus)

Andreas Haider-Maurer (Aut) v (18) Roberto Bautista Agut (Spa)

Katerina Siniakova (Cze) v Maria Sakkari (Gre)

Jennifer Brady (USA) v Danka Kovinic (Mne)

Court 16 - 11:30

Thiago Moura Monteiro (Bra) v Andrew Whittington (Aus)

Kristyna Pliskova (Cze) v (31) Roberta Vinci (Ita)

Tommy Haas (Ger) v Ruben Bemelmans (Bel)

(15) Elena Vesnina (Rus) v Anna Blinkova (Rus)

Court 17 - 11:30

Kai-Chen Chang (Tpe) v Qiang Wang (Chn)

Donald Young (USA) v Denis Istomin (Uzb)

Dmitry Tursunov (Rus) v (28) Fabio Fognini (Ita)

Yulia Putintseva (Kaz) v (18) Anastasija Sevastova (Lat)

Court 18 - 11:30

Beatriz Haddad Maia (Bra) v Laura Robson (GB)

(31) Fernando Verdasco (Spa) v Kevin Anderson (SA)

Marton Fucsovics (Hun) v (16) Gilles Muller (Lux)

Court TBA (not before 17:00)

Victoria Azarenka (Blr) v CiCi Bellis (USA)

(25) Carla Suarez Navarro (Spa) v Eugenie Bouchard (Can)

Top Stories