Hampshire Tables

Search

Bob Willis Trophy

TeamPWLDTBaBoPts
1Essex5401061290
2Kent53110121582
3Middlesex5221081462
4Hampshire5221041357
5Surrey5140081236
6Sussex5140091136

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.