Kent Tables

Search

LV= County Championship - Division C

TeamPWLDBaBoPts
1Kent540171594
2Middlesex53.51.509.51580
3Worcs52.520.58.51567.5
4Leics51.52.519.51354.5
5Derbyshire512.51.51112.551.5
6Sussex504113930

LV= County Championship - Group 3

TeamPWLDBaBoPts
1Lancashire104152224150
2Yorkshire105141423149
3Glamorgan102261829127
4Northants103342221123
5Kent10037152697
6Sussex10154182894

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.