FA Cup 2015-16: Full draw for preliminary round

FA Cup logo

Here is the updated draw in full for the preliminary round of this season's FA Cup.

Preliminary round

Friday, 28 August

AFC Liverpool v Radcliffe Borough

Seven Acre and Sidcup v Sittingbourne

Sholing v Swindon Supermarine

St Ives Town v Norwich United

Wantage Town v Didcot Town

Saturday, 29 August

AFC Wulfrunians v Romulus

Carlton Town v Shepshed Dynamo

Coleshill Town v Stafford Rangers

Loughborough University v Long Eaton Utd

Sporting Khalsa v Cadbury Athletic

Stourport Swifts v Alvechurch

Westfields v Kidsgrove Ath

Phoenix Sports v Guernsey

Whitley Bay v Heaton Stannington

West Auckland Town v Washington

Ashington v Thackley

North Shields v Kendal Town

Bishop Auckland v Jarrow Roofing

Silsden v Padiham

Guisborough Town v Newcastle Benfield

Marske Utd v Lancaster City

Harrogate Railway v Spennymoor Town

Holker Old Boys v Dunston UTS

Consett v Scarborough Athletic

Tadcaster Albion v Colne

Newton Aycliffe v Morpeth Town

Congleton Town v Handsworth Parramore

Runcorn Linnets v Pontefract Collieries

Armthorpe Welfare v New Mills

Runcorn Town v Northwich

Alsager Town v Shaw Lane Aquaforce

Mossley v Bamber Bridge

Burscough v AFC Emley

Barton Town Old Boys v Droylsden

1874 Northwich v Maltby Main

Abbey Hey v Warrington Town

Brighouse Town v Atherton Collieries

Stocksbridge P S v Farsley Celtic

Glossop North End v Prescot Cables

Goole v Sheffield

Trafford v Witton Albion

Ossett Albion v Maine Road

AFC Blackpool v Ossett Town

Market Drayton v Bridgnorth Town

Bromsgrove Sporting v Hinckley Utd

Newcastle Town v Continental Star

Leek Town v Rocester

Rugby Town v Coventry Sphinx

Chasetown v Evesham

Tividale v Hanley Town

Harborough Town v Oadby Town

Kirby Muxloe v Holwell Sports

Loughborough Dynamo v Basford Utd

Radford v Spalding Utd

Dunkirk v Bottesford Town

South Normanton Athletic v Lincoln Utd

Gresley v Coalville Town

Leicester Nirvana v Belper Town

Clipstone v Cleethorpes Town

Mildenhall Town v Soham Town Rangers

Yaxley v Godmanchester Rovers

Deeping Rangers v Dereham Town

Wroxham v Fakenham Town

Wisbech Town v Holbeach Utd

Newmarket Town v Peterborough Sports

London Colney v Potters Bar Town

St Margaretsbury v AFC Hornchurch

Welwyn Garden City v Waltham Abbey

Ilford v Stanway Rovers

Hullbridge Sports v Maldon & Tiptree

Harlow v Southend Manor

Barking v Haringey Borough

AFC Sudbury v Ware

Whitton Utd v Kirkley & Pakefield

Hoddesdon Town v Romford

Redbridge v Heybridge

Cockfosters v Tower Hamlets

Saffron Walden Town v Cheshunt

Great Wakering v Brantham Athletic

Basildon Utd v Long Melford

Thurrock v Royston Town

Witham Town v Brightlingsea Regent

FC Clacton v Aveley

Ashford Town v AFC Kempston Rovers

Long Buckby v Daventry Town

Barton v Berkhamsted

Risborough Rangers v Aylesbury

Wembley v North Greenford Utd

Northampton Sileby Rangers v Leighton

Bedfont & Feltham v AFC Hayes

Newport Pagnell Town v AFC Dunstable

Bedfont Sports v Hanwell Town

Uxbridge v Northampton Spencer

Aylesbury Utd v Northwood

Bedford Town v Thrapston Town

Cogenhoe Utd v Spelthorne Sports

Tring Athletic v Arlesey

Kings Langley v AFC Rushden & Diamonds

Chertsey Town v Kidlington

Binfield v Shortwood Utd

Badshot Lea v Fleet Town

Marlow v Godalming Town

Brimscombe & Thrupp v Bracknell Town

Tuffley Rovers v Bishops Cleeve

Cheltenham Saracens v Milton Utd

Cove v North Leigh

Egham Town v Slimbridge

Thatcham Town v Guildford City

Hartley Wintney v Banbury

Fareham Town v Highworth Town

Hook Norton v Burnham Ramblers

Molesey v East Grinstead Town

Chipstead v Rochester Utd

Deal Town v Horsham

Ramsgate v Tooting & Mitcham

Folkestone Invicta v Corinthian

Herne Bay v Peacehaven & Telscombe

Hythe Town v Chessington & Hook

Tunbridge Wells v Croydon

Cray Valley (PM) v Hastings Utd

Holmesdale v South Park

Whitstable Town v Walton Casuals

Three Bridges v Cray Wanderers

Bexhill Utd v Faversham Town

Eastbourne Utd v Arundel

Littlehampton Town v Thamesmead Town

Chichester City v Chatham Town

Shoreham v Horley Town

Beckenham Town v Greenwich Borough

Pagham v Corinthian Casuals

Worthing v Walton & Hersham

Eastbourne Town v Whyteleafe

Dorking Wanderers v Canterbury City

Winchester City v Wincanton Town

Hamworthy Utd v Andover Town

Longwell Green v Cinderford

Brockenhurst v Yate

Bradford Town v Christchurch

Cowes Sports v Wimborne Town

Bristol Manor Farm v Bitton

AFC Portchester v AFC Totton

Bashley v Mangotsfield

Moneyfields v Petersfield Town

Blackfield & Langley v Bemerton Heath Harlequins

Bridport v Sherborne Town

Plymouth Parkway v Tiverton

Larkhall Athletic v Buckland Athletic

St Austell v Bodmin Town

Barnstaple Town v Bridgwater Town

Street v Witheridge

Taunton v Odd Down

Biggleswade Utd v Chalfont St Peter

Almondsbury UWE v Verwood Town

Top Stories