Europa League Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Thursday 3rd December

Group A

  • CFR ClujCFR Cluj20:00CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
  • RomaRoma20:00Young BoysYoung Boys

Group J

  • LASKLASK17:55TottenhamTottenham Hotspur
  • Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp17:55LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad

Group K

  • CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow17:55RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC
  • FeyenoordFeyenoord17:55Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb

Group L

  • Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade17:55Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim
  • KAA GentKAA Gent17:55Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec

Group B

  • ArsenalArsenal20:00Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
  • MoldeMolde20:00DundalkDundalk

Group C

  • NiceNice20:00B LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen
  • Slavia PragueSlavia Prague20:00Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva

Group D

  • BenficaBenfica20:00Lech PoznanLech Poznan
  • RangersRangers20:00Standard LiegeStandard Liege

Group E

  • GranadaGranada20:00PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
  • Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia20:00PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika

Group F

  • AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar20:00NapoliNapoli
  • Real SociedadReal Sociedad20:00HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka

Group G

  • AEK AthensAEK Athens17:55Sporting BragaSporting Braga
  • Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk17:55LeicesterLeicester City

Group H

  • LilleLille17:55Sparta PragueSparta Prague
  • AC MilanAC Milan17:55CelticCeltic

Group I

  • FK QarabagFK Qarabag17:55Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
  • SivassporSivasspor17:55VillarrealVillarreal

Thursday 10th December

Group A

  • CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia17:55RomaRoma
  • Young BoysYoung Boys17:55CFR ClujCFR Cluj

Group J

  • LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad20:00LASKLASK
  • TottenhamTottenham Hotspur20:00Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp

Group K

  • Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb20:00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
  • RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC20:00FeyenoordFeyenoord

Group L

  • Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec20:00Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
  • Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim20:00KAA GentKAA Gent

Group B

  • DundalkDundalk17:55ArsenalArsenal
  • Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna17:55MoldeMolde

Group C

  • B LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen17:55Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
  • Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva17:55NiceNice

Group D

  • Lech PoznanLech Poznan17:55RangersRangers
  • Standard LiegeStandard Liege17:55BenficaBenfica

Group E

  • PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika17:55GranadaGranada
  • PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven17:55Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia

Group F

  • HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka17:55AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
  • NapoliNapoli17:55Real SociedadReal Sociedad

Group G

  • LeicesterLeicester City20:00AEK AthensAEK Athens
  • Sporting BragaSporting Braga20:00Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk

Group H

  • CelticCeltic20:00LilleLille
  • Sparta PragueSparta Prague20:00AC MilanAC Milan

Group I

  • Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv20:00SivassporSivasspor
  • VillarrealVillarreal20:00FK QarabagFK Qarabag

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date