Europa League Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Tuesday 23rd July

Qualifying Second Round

  • Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia16:00Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps
  • HB TórshavnHB Tórshavn16:45LinfieldLinfield
  • ShkendijaShkendija16:55F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma19:00FC AstanaFC Astana
  • Tre PenneTre Penne19:30SuduvaSuduva

Wednesday 24th July

Qualifying Second Round

  • Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:00FeronikeliFeronikeli

Thursday 25th July

Qualifying Second Round

  • PyunikPyunik14:30FK JablonecFK Jablonec
  • VentspilsVentspils15:45Gzira UnitedGzira United
  • FK QabalaFK Qabala16:00Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
  • AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca16:30Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
  • Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana16:30Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol
  • Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere17:00AberdeenAberdeen
  • FC UtrechtFC Utrecht17:30Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
  • Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd17:55Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
  • AlashkertAlashkert18:00Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest
  • Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula18:00Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku
  • FK HaugesundFK Haugesund18:00SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
  • FloraFlora18:00FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
  • Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk18:00Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
  • Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav18:00OrdabasyOrdabasy
  • MoldeMolde18:00FK CukarickiFK Cukaricki
  • Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk18:00Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB
  • Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
  • Connah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads18:30Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade
  • CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia18:30NK OsijekNK Osijek
  • Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva18:30KairatKairat
  • Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv18:30Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
  • FehérvárFehérvár19:00FC VaduzFC Vaduz
  • IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping19:00FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
  • Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch19:00Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães
  • Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice19:00Riga FCRiga FC
  • LuzernLuzern19:15KI KlaksvíkKI Klaksvík
  • ArisAris19:30AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
  • AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar19:30BK HäckenBK Häcken
  • DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda19:30Atromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
  • KAA GentKAA Gent19:30Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta
  • Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica19:45Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
  • DomzaleDomzale19:45Malmö FFMalmö FF
  • RangersRangers19:45Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn
  • StrasbourgStrasbourg19:45Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
  • WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers19:45CrusadersCrusaders
  • EspanyolEspanyol20:00StjarnanStjarnan
  • Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw20:00KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio
  • Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers20:00Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
  • TorinoTorino20:00Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC
  • Valur ReykjavíkValur Reykjavík20:00LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad

Tuesday 30th July

Qualifying Second Round

  • Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps16:45Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia
  • SuduvaSuduva16:45Tre PenneTre Penne
  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange16:55ShkendijaShkendija
  • FeronikeliFeronikeli17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

Wednesday 31st July

Qualifying Second Round

  • FK CukarickiFK Cukaricki19:45MoldeMolde

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date