Europa League Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Wednesday 31st July

Qualifying Second Round

  • FK CukarickiFK Cukaricki1MoldeMolde3

Tuesday 30th July

Qualifying Second Round

  • Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps1Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia2
  • SuduvaSuduva5Tre PenneTre Penne0
  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange1ShkendijaShkendija1
  • FeronikeliFeronikeli0Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava2

Thursday 25th July

Qualifying Second Round

  • PyunikPyunik2FK JablonecFK Jablonec1
  • VentspilsVentspils4Gzira UnitedGzira United0
  • FK QabalaFK Qabala0Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi2
  • AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca3Levski SofiaLevski Sofia0
  • Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana0Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol1
  • FC UtrechtFC Utrecht1Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar1
  • Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere1AberdeenAberdeen1
  • Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd0Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova0
  • AlashkertAlashkert0Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest3
  • Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula0Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku1
  • FK HaugesundFK Haugesund2SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz0
  • FloraFlora1FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt2
  • Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk2Brøndby IFBrøndby IF1
  • Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav1OrdabasyOrdabasy1
  • MoldeMolde0FK CukarickiFK Cukaricki0
  • Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk2Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB0
  • Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2
  • Connah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads0Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade1
  • CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1NK OsijekNK Osijek0
  • Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva2KairatKairat0
  • Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv2Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava0
  • FehérvárFehérvár1FC VaduzFC Vaduz0
  • IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping2FK LiepajaFK Liepaja0
  • Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice3Riga FCRiga FC2
  • LuzernLuzern1KI KlaksvíkKI Klaksvík0
  • ArisAris0AEL LimassolAEL Limassol0
  • AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar0BK HäckenBK Häcken0
  • DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda1Atromitos AthensAtromitos Athens2
  • Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch0Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães1
  • KAA GentKAA Gent6Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta3
  • Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica1Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk3
  • DomzaleDomzale2Malmö FFMalmö FF2
  • RangersRangers2Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn0
  • StrasbourgStrasbourg3Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa1
  • WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers2CrusadersCrusaders0
  • EspanyolEspanyol4StjarnanStjarnan0
  • Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw1KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio0
  • Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers2Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol1
  • TorinoTorino3Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC0
  • Valur ReykjavíkValur Reykjavík1LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad1

Wednesday 24th July

Qualifying Second Round

  • Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava2FeronikeliFeronikeli1

Tuesday 23rd July

Qualifying Second Round

  • Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia2Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps0
  • HB TórshavnHB Tórshavn2LinfieldLinfield2
  • ShkendijaShkendija1F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange2
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma0FC AstanaFC Astana0
  • Tre PenneTre Penne0SuduvaSuduva5

Thursday 18th July

Qualifying First Round

  • Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay1Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch1
    Jeunesse Esch win on away goals
  • KairatKairat2Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg1
  • Makedonija GPMakedonija GP0AlashkertAlashkert3
  • Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës1VentspilsVentspils0
  • Inter TurkuInter Turku2Brøndby IFBrøndby IF0
  • FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia3StjarnanStjarnan2
    Stjarnan win on away goals
  • Rigas Futbola SkolaRigas Futbola Skola0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2
  • RoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi1AberdeenAberdeen2
  • Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova3SabailSabail2
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1FK LiepajaFK Liepaja2
  • Levski SofiaLevski Sofia2MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok0
  • Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol4Kauno ZalgirisKauno Zalgiris0
  • CracoviaCracovia2DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda2
    DAC Dunajská Streda win on away goals
  • FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei1Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest2
  • FC VaduzFC Vaduz2BreidablikBreidablik1
  • FK HaugesundFK Haugesund5CliftonvilleCliftonville1
  • Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku6CSF Speranta NisporeniCSF Speranta Nisporeni0
  • Petrocub-HincestiPetrocub-Hincesti0AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca1
  • Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi0OrdabasyOrdabasy2
  • ZalgirisZalgiris1Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd1
  • Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0
  • Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva1LaciLaci0
  • Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn1Cork CityCork City2
  • UE EngordanyUE Engordany0Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi1
  • B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn2CrusadersCrusaders3
  • MOL VidiMOL Vidi0ZetaZeta0
  • Hajduk SplitHajduk Split1Gzira UnitedGzira United3
    Gzira United win on away goals
  • Hibernians FCHibernians FC0Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk1
  • IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping2St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic1
  • KukesiKukesi1Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC1
  • NS MuraNS Mura2Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa3
  • FC VitebskFC Vitebsk1KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio1
  • ShkupiShkupi1PyunikPyunik2
  • Ballymena UnitedBallymena United0Malmö FFMalmö FF4
  • Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica4TransTrans1
  • DomzaleDomzale1Balzan FCBalzan FC0
  • KilmarnockKilmarnock0Connah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads2
  • Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis2FloraFlora2
  • RangersRangers6St. Joseph'sSt. Joseph's0
  • Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava2Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina0
    Spartak Trnava win 3-2 on penalties
  • KR ReykjavíkKR Reykjavík0MoldeMolde0
  • Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw3EuropaEuropa0
  • Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers2BrannBrann1

Wednesday 17th July

Qualifying First Round

  • Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere2Fola EschFola Esch1

Tuesday 16th July

Qualifying First Round

  • BanantsBanants0FK CukarickiFK Cukaricki5
  • KI KlaksvíkKI Klaksvík0FK RiteriaiFK Riteriai0
    KI Klaksvík win on away goals
  • Titograd PodgoricaTitograd Podgorica0CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia0

Thursday 11th July

Qualifying First Round

  • PyunikPyunik3ShkupiShkupi3
  • OrdabasyOrdabasy1Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi0
  • VentspilsVentspils3Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës0
  • AlashkertAlashkert3Makedonija GPMakedonija GP1
  • AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca1Petrocub-HincestiPetrocub-Hincesti0
  • LaciLaci1Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva1
  • TransTrans0Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica2
  • FloraFlora2Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis0
  • KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio2FC VitebskFC Vitebsk0
  • SabailSabail2Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova3
  • Balzan FCBalzan FC3DomzaleDomzale4
  • FK RiteriaiFK Riteriai1KI KlaksvíkKI Klaksvík1
  • MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok0Levski SofiaLevski Sofia2
  • Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar3
  • BrannBrann2Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers2
  • Brøndby IFBrøndby IF4Inter TurkuInter Turku1
  • CrusadersCrusaders2B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn0
  • CSF Speranta NisporeniCSF Speranta Nisporeni0Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku3
  • Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC3KukesiKukesi0
  • Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi6UE EngordanyUE Engordany0
  • FK LiepajaFK Liepaja1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1
  • Kauno ZalgirisKauno Zalgiris0Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol2
  • Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa2NS MuraNS Mura0
  • Malmö FFMalmö FF7Ballymena UnitedBallymena United0
  • MoldeMolde7KR ReykjavíkKR Reykjavík1
  • Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina2Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava0
  • Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk1Hibernians FCHibernians FC0
  • Fola EschFola Esch1Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere2
  • Connah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads1KilmarnockKilmarnock2
  • Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2Rigas Futbola SkolaRigas Futbola Skola3
  • DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda1CracoviaCracovia1
  • EuropaEuropa0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw0
  • Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest2FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei0
  • FK CukarickiFK Cukaricki3BanantsBanants0
  • ZetaZeta1MOL VidiMOL Vidi5
  • AberdeenAberdeen2RoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi1
  • CliftonvilleCliftonville0FK HaugesundFK Haugesund1
  • Cork CityCork City0Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn2
  • St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic0IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping2
  • Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd3ZalgirisZalgiris1
  • Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg1KairatKairat2
  • BreidablikBreidablik0FC VaduzFC Vaduz0
  • StjarnanStjarnan2FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia1

Wednesday 10th July

Qualifying First Round

  • Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch0Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay0

Tuesday 9th July

Qualifying First Round

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date