Europa League Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Thursday 29th August

Qualifying Play-offs

  • FK QarabagFK Qarabag2LinfieldLinfield1
    FK Qarabag win on away goals
  • Riga FCRiga FC1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen0
  • AIKAIK1CelticCeltic4
  • Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven4
  • BATE BorisovBATE Borisov2FC AstanaFC Astana0
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv0Malmö FFMalmö FF1
  • MoldeMolde1Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade1
  • PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika3Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava2
    Slovan Bratislava win on away goals
  • Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk2EspanyolEspanyol2
  • Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow1Sporting BragaSporting Braga2
  • Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva0FeyenoordFeyenoord3
  • Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp1AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar4
  • TrabzonsporTrabzonspor0AEK AthensAEK Athens2
    Trabzonspor win on away goals
  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange2Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia1
    F91 Dudelange win 5-4 on penalties
  • Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC4SuduvaSuduva2
  • HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka1KAA GentKAA Gent1
  • NK MariborNK Maribor2LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad2
    Ludogorets Razgrad win on away goals
  • FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt3StrasbourgStrasbourg0
  • RangersRangers1Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw0
  • WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers2TorinoTorino1
  • Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães1Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest0

Thursday 22nd August

Qualifying Play-offs

  • FC AstanaFC Astana3BATE BorisovBATE Borisov0
  • Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia2F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange1
  • Malmö FFMalmö FF3Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv0
  • SuduvaSuduva0Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC0
  • FeyenoordFeyenoord3Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva0
  • LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad0NK MariborNK Maribor0
  • FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen3Riga FCRiga FC1
  • AEK AthensAEK Athens1TrabzonsporTrabzonspor3
  • Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw0RangersRangers0
  • AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar1Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp1
  • Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest0Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães0
  • KAA GentKAA Gent2HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka1
  • PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven3Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol0
  • StrasbourgStrasbourg1FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt0
  • CelticCeltic2AIKAIK0
  • LinfieldLinfield3FK QarabagFK Qarabag2
  • Sporting BragaSporting Braga1Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow0
  • EspanyolEspanyol3Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk1
  • Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade2MoldeMolde1
  • Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava1PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika0
  • TorinoTorino2WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers3

Thursday 15th August

Qualifying Third Round

  • HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki2Riga FCRiga FC2
    Riga FC win on away goals
  • Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi1FeyenoordFeyenoord1
  • Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow2ThunThun1
  • AIKAIK1Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol1
  • Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol3Austria ViennaAustria Vienna1
  • BATE BorisovBATE Borisov0FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo0
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku1
  • Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav0Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest1
  • Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk1TorinoTorino1
  • SuduvaSuduva2Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv1
  • Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor1Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade0
  • Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk1CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia0
  • Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar1Malmö FFMalmö FF0
  • Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva3IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping1
  • The New SaintsThe New Saints0LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad4
  • TrabzonsporTrabzonspor2Sparta PragueSparta Prague1
  • AEK AthensAEK Athens1Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova1
  • Valletta FCValletta FC0FC AstanaFC Astana4
  • Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen2Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp1
    Royal Antwerp win on away goals
  • ArisAris3MoldeMolde1
  • AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar4MariupolMariupol0
  • FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1FC VaduzFC Vaduz0
  • KAA GentKAA Gent3AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca0
  • PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven0FK HaugesundFK Haugesund0
  • StrasbourgStrasbourg1Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv0
  • AberdeenAberdeen0HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka2
  • RangersRangers3FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland1
  • Sporting BragaSporting Braga3Brøndby IFBrøndby IF1
  • WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers4PyunikPyunik0
  • EspanyolEspanyol3LuzernLuzern0

Wednesday 14th August

Qualifying Third Round

  • Atromitos AthensAtromitos Athens0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw2
  • SaburtaloSaburtalo0Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia2
  • Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães6VentspilsVentspils0

Tuesday 13th August

Qualifying Third Round

Thursday 8th August

Qualifying Third Round

  • FC AstanaFC Astana5Valletta FCValletta FC1
  • AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca1KAA GentKAA Gent1
  • PyunikPyunik0WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers4
  • Sparta PragueSparta Prague2TrabzonsporTrabzonspor2
  • Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova0AEK AthensAEK Athens2
  • Brøndby IFBrøndby IF2Sporting BragaSporting Braga4
  • VentspilsVentspils0Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães3
  • FK HaugesundFK Haugesund0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven1
  • Malmö FFMalmö FF3Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar0
  • MariupolMariupol0AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar0
  • MoldeMolde3ArisAris0
  • Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku2Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2
  • Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol1AIKAIK2
  • ThunThun2Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow3
  • CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk1
  • FeyenoordFeyenoord4Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi0
  • Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv0StrasbourgStrasbourg1
  • LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad5The New SaintsThe New Saints0
  • Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv1SuduvaSuduva2
  • Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp1Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen0
  • FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo1BATE BorisovBATE Borisov2
  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange3Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju1
  • FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland2RangersRangers4
  • HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka2AberdeenAberdeen0
  • IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping1Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva1
  • FC VaduzFC Vaduz0FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt5
  • Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest0Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav0
  • Austria ViennaAustria Vienna1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol2
  • Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw0Atromitos AthensAtromitos Athens0
  • LuzernLuzern0EspanyolEspanyol3
  • Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade3Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor1
  • TorinoTorino5Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk0

Wednesday 7th August

Qualifying Third Round

  • Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava1DundalkDundalk0

Tuesday 6th August

Qualifying Third Round

Thursday 1st August

Qualifying Second Round

  • FC AstanaFC Astana4FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma1
  • OrdabasyOrdabasy2Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav3
  • KairatKairat1Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva1
  • Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta2KAA GentKAA Gent1
  • KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio0Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw0
  • Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk1Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica0
  • Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova0Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd0
    Universitatea Craiova win 3-1 on penalties
  • BK HäckenBK Häcken0AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar3
  • Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC1TorinoTorino4
  • Levski SofiaLevski Sofia0AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca4
  • Riga FCRiga FC2Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice1
    Riga FC win on away goals
  • AEL LimassolAEL Limassol0ArisAris1
  • Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol3Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers1
  • Atromitos AthensAtromitos Athens3DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda2
  • Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi3FK QabalaFK Qabala0
  • FC VaduzFC Vaduz2FehérvárFehérvár0
  • FK JablonecFK Jablonec0PyunikPyunik0
  • FK LiepajaFK Liepaja0IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping1
  • KI KlaksvíkKI Klaksvík0LuzernLuzern1
  • Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa2StrasbourgStrasbourg1
  • Malmö FFMalmö FF3DomzaleDomzale2
  • Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku3Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula0
  • Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol1Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana1
  • Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar2FC UtrechtFC Utrecht1
  • Brøndby IFBrøndby IF4Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk1
  • LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad4Valur ReykjavíkValur Reykjavík0
  • Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn0RangersRangers0
  • Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB0Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk0
  • Gzira UnitedGzira United2VentspilsVentspils2
  • Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor1
  • FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt2FloraFlora1
  • Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest2AlashkertAlashkert3
  • SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz2FK HaugesundFK Haugesund1
  • AberdeenAberdeen5Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere0
  • LinfieldLinfield1HB TórshavnHB Tórshavn0
  • NK OsijekNK Osijek1CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia0
    CSKA Sofia win 4-3 on penalties
  • Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava3Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv win on away goals
  • CrusadersCrusaders1WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers4
  • Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade3Connah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads0
  • Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães4Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch0
  • StjarnanStjarnan1EspanyolEspanyol3

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date