Europa League Table

Search

Group A

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedRoma6411135813Drew 0 - 0 against CSKA Sofia on October 29th 2020.Won 5 - 0 against CFR Cluj on November 5th 2020.Won 2 - 0 against CFR Cluj on November 26th 2020.Won 3 - 1 against Young Boys on December 3rd 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against CSKA Sofia on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedYoung Boys631297210Drew 1 - 1 against CFR Cluj on October 29th 2020.Won 3 - 0 against CSKA Sofia on November 5th 2020.Won 1 - 0 against CSKA Sofia on November 26th 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against Roma on December 3rd 2020.Won 2 - 1 against CFR Cluj on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedCFR Cluj6123410-65Drew 1 - 1 against Young Boys on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 5 against Roma on November 5th 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Roma on November 26th 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against CSKA Sofia on December 3rd 2020.Lost 1 - 2 against Young Boys on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedCSKA Sofia612337-45Drew 0 - 0 against Roma on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 3 against Young Boys on November 5th 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against Young Boys on November 26th 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against CFR Cluj on December 3rd 2020.Won 3 - 1 against Roma on December 10th 2020.

Group B

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedArsenal66002051518Won 3 - 0 against Dundalk on October 29th 2020.Won 4 - 1 against Molde on November 5th 2020.Won 3 - 0 against Molde on November 26th 2020.Won 4 - 1 against Rapid Vienna on December 3rd 2020.Won 4 - 2 against Dundalk on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedMolde6312911-210Won 1 - 0 against Rapid Vienna on October 29th 2020.Lost 1 - 4 against Arsenal on November 5th 2020.Lost 0 - 3 against Arsenal on November 26th 2020.Won 3 - 1 against Dundalk on December 3rd 2020.Drew 2 - 2 against Rapid Vienna on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedRapid Vienna62131113-27Lost 0 - 1 against Molde on October 29th 2020.Won 4 - 3 against Dundalk on November 5th 2020.Won 3 - 1 against Dundalk on November 26th 2020.Lost 1 - 4 against Arsenal on December 3rd 2020.Drew 2 - 2 against Molde on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedDundalk6006819-110Lost 0 - 3 against Arsenal on October 29th 2020.Lost 3 - 4 against Rapid Vienna on November 5th 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against Rapid Vienna on November 26th 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against Molde on December 3rd 2020.Lost 2 - 4 against Arsenal on December 10th 2020.

Group C

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedB Leverkusen65012181315Lost 0 - 1 against Slavia Prague on October 29th 2020.Won 4 - 2 against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on November 5th 2020.Won 4 - 1 against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on November 26th 2020.Won 3 - 2 against Nice on December 3rd 2020.Won 4 - 0 against Slavia Prague on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedSlavia Prague64021110112Won 1 - 0 against Bayer 04 Leverkusen on October 29th 2020.Won 3 - 2 against Nice on November 5th 2020.Won 3 - 1 against Nice on November 26th 2020.Won 3 - 0 against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 4 against Bayer 04 Leverkusen on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedHapoel Be'er Sheva6204713-66Lost 0 - 1 against Nice on October 29th 2020.Lost 2 - 4 against Bayer 04 Leverkusen on November 5th 2020.Lost 1 - 4 against Bayer 04 Leverkusen on November 26th 2020.Lost 0 - 3 against Slavia Prague on December 3rd 2020.Won 1 - 0 against Nice on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedNice6105816-83Won 1 - 0 against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on October 29th 2020.Lost 2 - 3 against Slavia Prague on November 5th 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against Slavia Prague on November 26th 2020.Lost 2 - 3 against Bayer 04 Leverkusen on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on December 10th 2020.

Group D

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedRangers6420137614Won 1 - 0 against Lech Poznan on October 29th 2020.Drew 3 - 3 against Benfica on November 5th 2020.Drew 2 - 2 against Benfica on November 26th 2020.Won 3 - 2 against Standard Liege on December 3rd 2020.Won 2 - 0 against Lech Poznan on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedBenfica6330189912Won 3 - 0 against Standard Liege on October 29th 2020.Drew 3 - 3 against Rangers on November 5th 2020.Drew 2 - 2 against Rangers on November 26th 2020.Won 4 - 0 against Lech Poznan on December 3rd 2020.Drew 2 - 2 against Standard Liege on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedStandard Liege6114714-74Lost 0 - 3 against Benfica on October 29th 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against Lech Poznan on November 5th 2020.Won 2 - 1 against Lech Poznan on November 26th 2020.Lost 2 - 3 against Rangers on December 3rd 2020.Drew 2 - 2 against Benfica on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedLech Poznan6105614-83Lost 0 - 1 against Rangers on October 29th 2020.Won 3 - 1 against Standard Liege on November 5th 2020.Lost 1 - 2 against Standard Liege on November 26th 2020.Lost 0 - 4 against Benfica on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Rangers on December 10th 2020.

Group E

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedPSV Eindhoven6402129312Won 2 - 1 against Omonia Nicosia on October 29th 2020.Lost 1 - 4 against PAOK Salonika on November 5th 2020.Won 3 - 2 against PAOK Salonika on November 26th 2020.Won 1 - 0 against Granada on December 3rd 2020.Won 4 - 0 against Omonia Nicosia on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedGranada632163311Drew 0 - 0 against PAOK Salonika on October 29th 2020.Won 2 - 0 against Omonia Nicosia on November 5th 2020.Won 2 - 1 against Omonia Nicosia on November 26th 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against PSV Eindhoven on December 3rd 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against PAOK Salonika on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedPAOK Salonika61328716Drew 0 - 0 against Granada on October 29th 2020.Won 4 - 1 against PSV Eindhoven on November 5th 2020.Lost 2 - 3 against PSV Eindhoven on November 26th 2020.Lost 1 - 2 against Omonia Nicosia on December 3rd 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against Granada on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedOmonia Nicosia6114512-74Lost 1 - 2 against PSV Eindhoven on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Granada on November 5th 2020.Lost 1 - 2 against Granada on November 26th 2020.Won 2 - 1 against PAOK Salonika on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 4 against PSV Eindhoven on December 10th 2020.

Group F

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedNapoli632174311Won 1 - 0 against Real Sociedad on October 29th 2020.Won 2 - 1 against HNK Rijeka on November 5th 2020.Won 2 - 0 against HNK Rijeka on November 26th 2020.Drew 1 - 1 against AZ Alkmaar on December 3rd 2020.Drew 1 - 1 against Real Sociedad on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedReal Sociedad62315419Lost 0 - 1 against Napoli on October 29th 2020.Won 1 - 0 against AZ Alkmaar on November 5th 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against AZ Alkmaar on November 26th 2020.Drew 2 - 2 against HNK Rijeka on December 3rd 2020.Drew 1 - 1 against Napoli on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedAZ Alkmaar62227528Won 4 - 1 against HNK Rijeka on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against Real Sociedad on November 5th 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against Real Sociedad on November 26th 2020.Drew 1 - 1 against Napoli on December 3rd 2020.Lost 1 - 2 against HNK Rijeka on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedHNK Rijeka6114612-64Lost 1 - 4 against AZ Alkmaar on October 29th 2020.Lost 1 - 2 against Napoli on November 5th 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Napoli on November 26th 2020.Drew 2 - 2 against Real Sociedad on December 3rd 2020.Won 2 - 1 against AZ Alkmaar on December 10th 2020.

Group G

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedLeicester6411145913Won 2 - 1 against AEK Athens on October 29th 2020.Won 4 - 0 against Sporting Braga on November 5th 2020.Drew 3 - 3 against Sporting Braga on November 26th 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against Zorya Luhansk on December 3rd 2020.Won 2 - 0 against AEK Athens on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedSporting Braga64111410413Won 2 - 1 against Zorya Luhansk on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 4 against Leicester City on November 5th 2020.Drew 3 - 3 against Leicester City on November 26th 2020.Won 4 - 2 against AEK Athens on December 3rd 2020.Won 2 - 0 against Zorya Luhansk on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedZorya Luhansk6204611-56Lost 1 - 2 against Sporting Braga on October 29th 2020.Lost 1 - 4 against AEK Athens on November 5th 2020.Won 3 - 0 against AEK Athens on November 26th 2020.Won 1 - 0 against Leicester City on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Sporting Braga on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedAEK Athens6105715-83Lost 1 - 2 against Leicester City on October 29th 2020.Won 4 - 1 against Zorya Luhansk on November 5th 2020.Lost 0 - 3 against Zorya Luhansk on November 26th 2020.Lost 2 - 4 against Sporting Braga on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Leicester City on December 10th 2020.

Group H

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedAC Milan6411127513Won 3 - 0 against Sparta Prague on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 3 against Lille on November 5th 2020.Drew 1 - 1 against Lille on November 26th 2020.Won 4 - 2 against Celtic on December 3rd 2020.Won 1 - 0 against Sparta Prague on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedLille6321148611Drew 2 - 2 against Celtic on October 29th 2020.Won 3 - 0 against AC Milan on November 5th 2020.Drew 1 - 1 against AC Milan on November 26th 2020.Won 2 - 1 against Sparta Prague on December 3rd 2020.Lost 2 - 3 against Celtic on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedSparta Prague62041012-26Lost 0 - 3 against AC Milan on October 29th 2020.Won 4 - 1 against Celtic on November 5th 2020.Won 4 - 1 against Celtic on November 26th 2020.Lost 1 - 2 against Lille on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against AC Milan on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedCeltic61141019-94Drew 2 - 2 against Lille on October 29th 2020.Lost 1 - 4 against Sparta Prague on November 5th 2020.Lost 1 - 4 against Sparta Prague on November 26th 2020.Lost 2 - 4 against AC Milan on December 3rd 2020.Won 3 - 2 against Lille on December 10th 2020.

Group I

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedVillarreal65101751216Won 3 - 1 against FK Qarabag on October 29th 2020.Won 4 - 0 against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on November 5th 2020.Drew 1 - 1 against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on November 26th 2020.Won 1 - 0 against Sivasspor on December 3rd 2020.Won 3 - 0 against FK Qarabag on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedMaccabi Tel-Aviv632167-111Won 2 - 1 against Sivasspor on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 4 against Villarreal on November 5th 2020.Drew 1 - 1 against Villarreal on November 26th 2020.Drew 1 - 1 against FK Qarabag on December 3rd 2020.Won 1 - 0 against Sivasspor on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedSivasspor6204911-26Lost 1 - 2 against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on October 29th 2020.Won 2 - 0 against FK Qarabag on November 5th 2020.Won 3 - 2 against FK Qarabag on November 26th 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against Villarreal on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedFK Qarabag6015413-91Lost 1 - 3 against Villarreal on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Sivasspor on November 5th 2020.Lost 2 - 3 against Sivasspor on November 26th 2020.Drew 1 - 1 against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 3 against Villarreal on December 10th 2020.

Group J

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedTottenham64111551013Lost 0 - 1 against Royal Antwerp on October 29th 2020.Won 3 - 1 against Ludogorets Razgrad on November 5th 2020.Won 4 - 0 against Ludogorets Razgrad on November 26th 2020.Drew 3 - 3 against LASK on December 3rd 2020.Won 2 - 0 against Royal Antwerp on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedRoyal Antwerp640285312Won 1 - 0 against Tottenham Hotspur on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against LASK on November 5th 2020.Won 2 - 0 against LASK on November 26th 2020.Won 3 - 1 against Ludogorets Razgrad on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Tottenham Hotspur on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedLASK63121112-110Won 4 - 3 against Ludogorets Razgrad on October 29th 2020.Won 1 - 0 against Royal Antwerp on November 5th 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Royal Antwerp on November 26th 2020.Drew 3 - 3 against Tottenham Hotspur on December 3rd 2020.Won 3 - 1 against Ludogorets Razgrad on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedLudogorets6006719-120Lost 3 - 4 against LASK on October 29th 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against Tottenham Hotspur on November 5th 2020.Lost 0 - 4 against Tottenham Hotspur on November 26th 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against Royal Antwerp on December 3rd 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against LASK on December 10th 2020.

Group K

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedDinamo Zagreb642091814Drew 0 - 0 against CSKA Moscow on October 29th 2020.Won 1 - 0 against RZ Pellets WAC on November 5th 2020.Won 3 - 0 against RZ Pellets WAC on November 26th 2020.Won 2 - 0 against Feyenoord on December 3rd 2020.Won 3 - 1 against CSKA Moscow on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedRZ Pellets WAC631276110Won 4 - 1 against Feyenoord on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against Dinamo Zagreb on November 5th 2020.Lost 0 - 3 against Dinamo Zagreb on November 26th 2020.Won 1 - 0 against CSKA Moscow on December 3rd 2020.Won 1 - 0 against Feyenoord on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedFeyenoord612348-45Lost 1 - 4 against RZ Pellets WAC on October 29th 2020.Won 3 - 1 against CSKA Moscow on November 5th 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against CSKA Moscow on November 26th 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Dinamo Zagreb on December 3rd 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against RZ Pellets WAC on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedCSKA Moscow603338-53Drew 0 - 0 against Dinamo Zagreb on October 29th 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against Feyenoord on November 5th 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against Feyenoord on November 26th 2020.Lost 0 - 1 against RZ Pellets WAC on December 3rd 2020.Lost 1 - 3 against Dinamo Zagreb on December 10th 2020.

Group L

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedHoffenheim65101721516Won 4 - 1 against KAA Gent on October 29th 2020.Won 5 - 0 against Slovan Liberec on November 5th 2020.Won 2 - 0 against Slovan Liberec on November 26th 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against Red Star Belgrade on December 3rd 2020.Won 4 - 1 against KAA Gent on December 10th 2020.
2team hasn't movedRed Star Belgrade632194511Won 5 - 1 against Slovan Liberec on October 29th 2020.Won 2 - 1 against KAA Gent on November 5th 2020.Won 2 - 0 against KAA Gent on November 26th 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against 1899 Hoffenheim on December 3rd 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against Slovan Liberec on December 10th 2020.
3team hasn't movedSlovan Liberec6213413-97Lost 1 - 5 against Red Star Belgrade on October 29th 2020.Lost 0 - 5 against 1899 Hoffenheim on November 5th 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against 1899 Hoffenheim on November 26th 2020.Won 2 - 1 against KAA Gent on December 3rd 2020.Drew 0 - 0 against Red Star Belgrade on December 10th 2020.
4team hasn't movedKAA Gent6006415-110Lost 1 - 4 against 1899 Hoffenheim on October 29th 2020.Lost 1 - 2 against Red Star Belgrade on November 5th 2020.Lost 0 - 2 against Red Star Belgrade on November 26th 2020.Lost 1 - 2 against Slovan Liberec on December 3rd 2020.Lost 1 - 4 against 1899 Hoffenheim on December 10th 2020.

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.