Maidenhead United Table

Search

Vanarama National League

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team has moved upBarrow20121737241337Won 3 - 1 against Boreham Wood on October 8th 2019.Lost 2 - 4 against Torquay United on October 26th 2019.Won 2 - 0 against Dagenham & Redbridge on October 29th 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Sutton United on November 2nd 2019.Won 3 - 0 against Notts County on November 16th 2019.
2team has moved downBromley21107437271037Lost 1 - 2 against Solihull Moors on October 12th 2019.Won 5 - 0 against FC Halifax Town on October 26th 2019.Drew 2 - 2 against Stockport County on October 29th 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Wrexham on November 2nd 2019.Drew 3 - 3 against Harrogate Town on November 16th 2019.
3team has moved upSolihull Moors21113732211136Won 2 - 1 against Bromley on October 12th 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Maidenhead United on October 26th 2019.Won 2 - 1 against Dagenham & Redbridge on November 2nd 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Hartlepool United on November 5th 2019.Won 3 - 1 against AFC Fylde on November 16th 2019.
4team has moved downHalifax2111372925436Lost 0 - 2 against Boreham Wood on October 12th 2019.Lost 0 - 5 against Bromley on October 26th 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Sutton United on October 29th 2019.Lost 2 - 4 against Torquay United on November 2nd 2019.Drew 0 - 0 against Woking on November 16th 2019.
5team has moved downYeovil20112732221035Won 3 - 1 against Woking on October 8th 2019.Lost 1 - 2 against Harrogate Town on October 12th 2019.Won 2 - 1 against Chorley on October 26th 2019.Drew 1 - 1 against Boreham Wood on November 2nd 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Dover Athletic on November 16th 2019.
6team has moved downTorquay2110473932734Lost 0 - 2 against Notts County on October 12th 2019.Won 4 - 2 against Barrow on October 26th 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Wrexham on October 29th 2019.Won 4 - 2 against FC Halifax Town on November 2nd 2019.Lost 1 - 2 against Sutton United on November 16th 2019.
7team hasn't movedHarrogate219663027333Won 2 - 1 against Yeovil Town on October 12th 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Aldershot Town on October 26th 2019.Won 2 - 1 against Barnet on October 29th 2019.Lost 2 - 4 against Eastleigh on November 2nd 2019.Drew 3 - 3 against Bromley on November 16th 2019.
8team has moved upWoking218853026432Drew 2 - 2 against Barnet on October 12th 2019.Drew 1 - 1 against Eastleigh on October 26th 2019.Lost 0 - 4 against Notts County on October 29th 2019.Won 3 - 1 against Stockport County on November 2nd 2019.Drew 0 - 0 against FC Halifax Town on November 16th 2019.
9team has moved downNotts County218763223931Won 2 - 0 against Torquay United on October 12th 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Chesterfield on October 26th 2019.Won 4 - 0 against Woking on October 29th 2019.Drew 2 - 2 against Hartlepool United on November 2nd 2019.Lost 0 - 3 against Barrow on November 16th 2019.
10team has moved upDover209472525031Lost 0 - 4 against Aldershot Town on October 8th 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Stockport County on October 26th 2019.Won 3 - 1 against Eastleigh on October 29th 2019.Drew 0 - 0 against AFC Fylde on November 2nd 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Yeovil Town on November 16th 2019.
11team has moved upStockport219482431-731Won 1 - 0 against Dover Athletic on October 26th 2019.Drew 2 - 2 against Bromley on October 29th 2019.Lost 1 - 3 against Woking on November 2nd 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Dagenham & Redbridge on November 9th 2019.Won 2 - 1 against Barnet on November 16th 2019.
12team has moved upDag & Red218672825330Won 2 - 1 against Wrexham on October 26th 2019.Lost 0 - 2 against Barrow on October 29th 2019.Lost 1 - 2 against Solihull Moors on November 2nd 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Stockport County on November 9th 2019.Won 6 - 1 against Aldershot Town on November 16th 2019.
13team has moved upBoreham Wood218582924529Won 2 - 0 against FC Halifax Town on October 12th 2019.Lost 0 - 2 against AFC Fylde on October 26th 2019.Drew 0 - 0 against Aldershot Town on October 29th 2019.Drew 1 - 1 against Yeovil Town on November 2nd 2019.Won 2 - 1 against Maidenhead United on November 16th 2019.
14team hasn't movedHartlepool217772929028Won 3 - 0 against Aldershot Town on October 12th 2019.Won 2 - 0 against Barnet on October 26th 2019.Drew 2 - 2 against Notts County on November 2nd 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Solihull Moors on November 5th 2019.Drew 2 - 2 against Ebbsfleet United on November 16th 2019.
15team has moved downBarnet217772828028Drew 2 - 2 against Woking on October 12th 2019.Lost 0 - 2 against Hartlepool United on October 26th 2019.Lost 1 - 2 against Harrogate Town on October 29th 2019.Won 2 - 1 against Chorley on November 2nd 2019.Lost 1 - 2 against Stockport County on November 16th 2019.
16team has moved downEastleigh207762526-128Won 2 - 1 against Maidenhead United on October 8th 2019.Drew 0 - 0 against Chorley on October 12th 2019.Drew 1 - 1 against Woking on October 26th 2019.Lost 1 - 3 against Dover Athletic on October 29th 2019.Won 4 - 2 against Harrogate Town on November 2nd 2019.
17team hasn't movedMaidenhead United2174102424025Won 2 - 1 against Ebbsfleet United on October 12th 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Solihull Moors on October 26th 2019.Drew 1 - 1 against AFC Fylde on October 29th 2019.Lost 0 - 2 against Aldershot Town on November 2nd 2019.Lost 1 - 2 against Boreham Wood on November 16th 2019.
18team hasn't movedChesterfield205782733-622Won 3 - 1 against AFC Fylde on October 8th 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Wrexham on October 15th 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Notts County on October 26th 2019.Drew 2 - 2 against Ebbsfleet United on November 2nd 2019.Lost 2 - 3 against Chorley on November 16th 2019.
19team hasn't movedAldershot2164112030-1022Lost 0 - 3 against Hartlepool United on October 12th 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Harrogate Town on October 26th 2019.Drew 0 - 0 against Boreham Wood on October 29th 2019.Won 2 - 0 against Maidenhead United on November 2nd 2019.Lost 1 - 6 against Dagenham & Redbridge on November 16th 2019.
20team hasn't movedFylde205692436-1221Lost 1 - 3 against Chesterfield on October 8th 2019.Won 2 - 0 against Boreham Wood on October 26th 2019.Drew 1 - 1 against Maidenhead United on October 29th 2019.Drew 0 - 0 against Dover Athletic on November 2nd 2019.Lost 1 - 3 against Solihull Moors on November 16th 2019.
21team has moved upSutton United204792026-619Lost 0 - 2 against Solihull Moors on October 8th 2019.Lost 2 - 3 against Ebbsfleet United on October 26th 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against FC Halifax Town on October 29th 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Barrow on November 2nd 2019.Won 2 - 1 against Torquay United on November 16th 2019.
22team has moved downWrexham204792229-719Drew 1 - 1 against Harrogate Town on October 8th 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Chesterfield on October 15th 2019.Lost 1 - 2 against Dagenham & Redbridge on October 26th 2019.Lost 0 - 1 against Torquay United on October 29th 2019.Won 1 - 0 against Bromley on November 2nd 2019.
23team has moved downEbbsfleet2146113040-1018Lost 1 - 2 against Maidenhead United on October 12th 2019.Won 3 - 2 against Sutton United on October 26th 2019.Won 4 - 0 against Chorley on October 29th 2019.Drew 2 - 2 against Chesterfield on November 2nd 2019.Drew 2 - 2 against Hartlepool United on November 16th 2019.
24team hasn't movedChorley2121091737-2016Drew 0 - 0 against Eastleigh on October 12th 2019.Lost 1 - 2 against Yeovil Town on October 26th 2019.Lost 0 - 4 against Ebbsfleet United on October 29th 2019.Lost 1 - 2 against Barnet on November 2nd 2019.Won 3 - 2 against Chesterfield on November 16th 2019.

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.