Ulster Tables

Search

European Champions Cup - Heineken Champions Cup Pool B

RankTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints DifferenceBonusPoints
1La Rochelle44001205763218
2Toulouse44001105357117
3Stormers43101066838315
4Leicester Tigers43101168927214
5Ospreys43101008812214
6Munster422073676210
7Montpellier412192104minus 1239
8Ulster41305493minus 3937
9ASM Clermont Auvergne413085111minus 2626
10Sale41307494minus 2015
11London Irish403176115minus 3913
12Northampton Saints404054121minus 6711
Last updated 22nd January 2023 at 17:03

Guinness Pro14 Rainbow Cup

RankTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints DifferenceBonusPoints
1Benetton54011257847222
2Munster54101707595420
3Glasgow Warriors54101211174319
4Leinster53201248737315
5Cardiff Rugby53201241231315
6Connacht5320109133minus 24214
7Scarlets5122110115minus 5313
8Ospreys52211038815311
9Edinburgh5131126140minus 14410
10Ulster513185116minus 3148
11Dragons5140117156minus 3937
12Zebre505088174minus 8633
Last updated 13th June 2021 at 15:00

United Rugby Championship

RankTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints DifferenceBonusPoints
1Leinster131300422202220961
2Stormers139313952791161250
3Ulster128403702611091143
4Bulls1385040634561840
5Glasgow Warriors1284032828741739
6Munster1376028922861937
7Benetton13760323370minus 47634
8Sharks12750325326minus 1533
9Edinburgh13580340288521131
10Connacht13670271298minus 27630
11Cardiff Rugby13670284326minus 42529
12Ospreys13472298334minus 36929
13Lions12570265358minus 93424
14Scarlets13481296380minus 84422
15Dragons133100289378minus 89618
16Zebre130130224465minus 24177
Last updated 4th February 2023 at 13:52

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.