Top 14 Table

Search

TeamPWDLFAPDBPts
1ASM Clermont Auvergne11812362197165741
2Toulouse1181228922267438
3La Rochelle1180324922029133
4Lyon1161427019575531
5Racing 921170428521273331
6Bordeaux Bègles1161425022822430
7Castres11605218219-1529
8Stade Francais116052412383428
9Montpellier1151527025020426
10Toulon11407197237-40319
11Pau11407200288-88218
12Agen11317174310-136317
13Grenoble11227202267-65315
14Perpignan110011172296-12444

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.