Tennis Order of Play

Wimbledon

Court not assigned

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Rajeev Ram (US) & Joe Salisbury (GB) versus Daniel Altmaier (Ger) & Carlos Taberner (Spa)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Fabrice Martin (Fra) & Hugo Nys (Mon) versus Maximo Gonzalez (Arg) & Nathaniel Lammons (US)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Aleksandr Nedovyesov (Kaz) & Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (Pkn) versus James Duckworth (Aus) & Marcos Giron (US)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Liam Broady (GB) & Jay Clarke (GB) versus Rafael Matos (Brz) & David Vega Hernandez (Spa)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Nicolas Mahut (Fra) & Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Fra) versus Francisco Cerundolo (Arg) & Tomas Etcheverry (Arg)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Hans Hach Verdugo (Mex) & Philipp Oswald (Aut) versus Roman Jebavy (Cze) & Hunter Reese (US)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Maxime Cressy (US) & Feliciano Lopez (Spa) versus Lukasz Kubot (Pol) & Szymon Walkow (Pol)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Steve Johnson (US) & Sam Querrey (US) versus Ivan Dodig (Cro) & Austin Krajicek (US)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Wesley Koolhof (Ned) & Neal Skupski (GB) versus Facundo Bagnis (Arg) & Diego Schwartzman (Arg)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Pedro Martinez (Spa) & John-Patrick Smith (Aus) versus Andrey Golubev (Kaz) & Denys Molchanov (Ukr)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Alastair Gray (GB) & Ryan Peniston (GB) versus Joran Vliegen (Bel) & Jackson Withrow (US)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Andre Goeransson (Swe) & Ben McLachlan (Jpn) versus Matthew Ebden (Aus) & Max Purcell (Aus)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Jamie Murray (GB) & Bruno Soares (Brz) versus Benjamin Bonzi (Fra) & Arthur Rinderknech (Fra)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Sebastian Baez (Arg) & Federico Delbonis (Arg) versus Nikola Cacic (Ser) & Andrea Vavassori (Ita)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Joao Sousa (Por) & Jordan Thompson (Aus) versus Matwe Middelkoop (Ned) & Luke Saville (Aus)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Mackenzie McDonald (US) & Botic van de Zandschulp (Ned) versus John Peers (Aus) & Filip Polasek (Svk)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Juan Sebastian Cabal (Col) & Robert Farah (Col) versus Ugo Humbert (Fra) & Adrian Mannarino (Fra)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Treat Huey (Phi) & Franko Skugor (Cro) versus Nuno Borges (Por) & Francisco Cabral (Por)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Radu Albot (Mda) & Nikoloz Basilashvili (Geo) versus Alexander Bublik (Kaz) & Jiri Vesely (Cze)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Aljaz Bedene (Slo) & Soon-Woo Kwon (Kor) versus Thanasi Kokkinakis (Aus) & Nick Kyrgios (Aus)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Santiago Gonzalez (Mex) & Andres Molteni (Arg) versus Julian Cash (GB) & Henry Patten (GB)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Federico Coria (Arg) & Hugo Dellien (Bol) versus Tallon Griekspoor (Ned) & Oscar Otte (Ger)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Kamil Majchrzak (Pol) & Jan Zielinski (Pol) versus Laslo Djere (Ser) & Dusan Lajovic (Ser)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Denis Kudla (US) & Jack Sock (US) versus Marcelo Arevalo (ElS) & Jean-Julien Rojer (Ned)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Tim Puetz (Ger) & Michael Venus (NZ) versus Raven Klaasen (SA) & Marcelo Melo (Brz)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Julio Peralta (Chi) & Alejandro Tabilo (Chi) versus Jonny O'Mara (GB) & Ken Skupski (GB)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Ariel Behar (Uru) & Gonzalo Escobar (Ecu) versus Arthur Fery (GB) & Felix Gill (GB)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Sadio Doumbia (Fra) & Fabien Reboul (Fra) versus Kevin Krawietz (Ger) & Andreas Mies (Ger)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Lloyd Glasspool (GB) & Harri Helioevaara (Fin) versus Hugo Gaston (Fra) & Lorenzo Musetti (Ita)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

William Blumberg (US) & Casper Ruud (Nor) versus Nicolas Barrientos (Col) & Miguel Angel Reyes (Mex)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Benoit Paire (Fra) & Albert Ramos-Vinolas (Spa) versus Nikola Mektic (Cro) & Mate Pavic (Cro)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Elise Mertens (Bel) & Shuai Zhang (Chn) versus Anna Bondar (Hun) & Greet Minnen (Bel)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Viktorija Golubic (Swi) & Camila Osorio (Col) versus Sonay Kartal (GB) & Nell Miller (GB)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Kaia Kanepi (Est) & Renata Voracova (Cze) versus Alicia Barnett (GB) & Olivia Nicholls (GB)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Elena Rybakina (Kaz) & Clara Tauson (Den) versus Nadiia Kichenok (Ukr) & Raluca Olaru (Rom)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Yifan Xu (Chn) & Zhaoxuan Yang (Chn) versus Lucia Bronzetti (Ita) & Julia Lohoff (Ger)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Jule Niemeier (Ger) & Andrea Petkovic (Ger) versus Miyu Kato (Jpn) & Aldila Sutjiadi (Idn)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Alize Cornet (Fra) & Diane Parry (Fra) versus Magda Linette (Pol) & Bernarda Pera (US)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Monique Adamczak (Aus) & Katarzyna Kawa (Pol) versus Alexa Guarachi (Chi) & Andreja Klepac (Slo)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Gabriela Dabrowski (Can) & Giuliana Olmos (Mex) versus Yulia Putintseva (Kaz) & Yanina Wickmayer (Bel)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Marta Kostyuk (Ukr) & Tereza Martincova (Cze) versus Madison Brengle (US) & Lauren Davis (US)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Irina Bara (Rom) & Ekaterine Gorgodze (Geo) versus Danielle Collins (US) & Desirae Krawczyk (US)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Oksana Kalashnikova (Geo) & Katarzyna Piter (Pol) versus Marie Bouzkova (Cze) & Tereza Mihalikova (Svk)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Alicja Rosolska (Pol) & Erin Routliffe (NZ) versus Irina-Camelia Begu (Rom) & Anhelina Kalinina (Ukr)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Catherine Harrison (US) & Sabrina Santamaria (US) versus Kaja Juvan (Slo) & Tamara Zidansek (Slo)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Clara Burel (Fra) & Chloe Paquet (Fra) versus Misaki Doi (Jpn) & Makoto Ninomiya (Jpn)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Sarah Beth Grey (GB) & Yuriko Miyazaki (GB) versus Asia Muhammad (US) & Ena Shibahara (Jpn)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Shuko Aoyama (Jpn) & Hao-Ching Chan (Tpe) versus Xiyu Wang (Chn) & Qinwen Zheng (Chn)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Jasmine Paolini (Ita) & Martina Trevisan (Ita) versus Naiktha Bains (GB) & Maia Lumsden (GB)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Ulrikke Eikeri (Nor) & Astra Sharma (Aus) versus Alison Riske (US) & Coco Vandeweghe (US)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Aliona Bolsova (Spa) & Ingrid Neel (US) versus Latisha Chan (Tpe) & Samantha Stosur (Aus)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Natela Dzalamidze & Aleksandra Krunic (Ser) versus Danka Kovinic (Mno) & Rebecca Peterson (Swe)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Emina Bektas (US) & Kristina Kucova (Svk) versus Harriet Dart (GB) & Heather Watson (GB)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Jodie Burrage (GB) & Eden Silva (GB) versus Arianne Hartono (Ned) & Demi Schuurs (Ned)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Oceane Dodin (Fra) & Tatjana Maria (Ger) versus Lyudmyla Kichenok (Ukr) & Jelena Ostapenko (Lat)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Lucie Hradecka (Cze) & Sania Mirza (Ind) versus Magdalena Frech (Pol) & Beatriz Haddad Maia (Brz)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Daria Saville (Aus) & Ajla Tomljanovic (Aus) versus Viktoria Kuzmova (Svk) & Arantxa Rus (Ned)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Rosalie van der Hoek (Ned) & Alison van Uytvanck (Bel) versus Maryna Zanevska (Bel) & Kimberley Zimmermann (Bel)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Kaitlyn Christian (US) & Panna Udvardy (Hun) versus Nicole Melichar (US) & Ellen Perez (Aus)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Monica Niculescu (Rom) & Gabriela Ruse (Rom) versus Kirsten Flipkens (Bel) & Sara Sorribes Tormo (Spa)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Dalma Galfi (Hun) & Dayana Yastremska (Ukr) versus Belinda Bencic (Swi) & Storm Sanders (Aus)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Anett Kontaveit (Est) & Shelby Rogers (US) versus Vivian Heisen (Ger) & Samantha Murray Sharan (GB)

Women's Doubles - Round of 64

Elixane Lechemia (Fra) & Nuria Parrizas Diaz (Spa) versus Barbora Krejcikova (Cze) & Katerina Siniakova (Cze)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Maja Chwalinska (Pol) versus Alison Riske (US)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Anhelina Kalinina (Ukr) versus Lesia Tsurenko (Ukr)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Cameron Norrie (GB) versus Jaume Munar (Spa)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Nikoloz Basilashvili (Geo) versus Quentin Halys (Fra)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Frances Tiafoe (US) versus Maximilian Marterer (Ger)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Casper Ruud (Nor) versus Ugo Humbert (Fra)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Katarzyna Kawa (Pol) versus Ons Jabeur (Tun)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Jule Niemeier (Ger) versus Anett Kontaveit (Est)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Jiri Vesely (Cze) versus Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Spa)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Tommy Paul (US) versus Adrian Mannarino (Fra)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Novak Djokovic (Ser) versus Thanasi Kokkinakis (Aus)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Diane Parry (Fra) versus Mai Hontama (Jpn)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Caroline Garcia (Fra) versus Emma Raducanu (GB)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Angelique Kerber (Ger) versus Magda Linette (Pol)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Dalma Galfi (Hun) versus Kaja Juvan (Slo)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Marie Bouzkova (Cze) versus Ann Li (US)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Panna Udvardy (Hun) versus Elise Mertens (Bel)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Alexander Bublik (Kaz) versus Dusan Lajovic (Ser)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Tallon Griekspoor (Ned) versus Carlos Alcaraz (Spa)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Alejandro Tabilo (Chi) versus Miomir Kecmanovic (Ser)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Elisabetta Cocciaretto (Ita) versus Irina-Camelia Begu (Rom)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Andy Murray (GB) versus John Isner (US)

Men's Doubles - Round of 64

Tomislav Brkic (Bih) & Ramkumar Ramanathan (Ind) versus Nicholas Monroe (US) & Tommy Paul (US)